- Kart-Center
- France
- DUNOIS KART
- Results & archive
- ENDURANCE 12H EDITION 2026 · ENDURANCE
ENDURANCE 12H EDITION 2026 · ENDURANCE Race⏱ 8h04
DUNOIS KART
Piste 1200m (1100m) — — 16 drivers
- Winner
INFINITY RACING - PRO (#23)- Gap P1-P2
- 5 Tours
- Best lap
- 1:01.905 — INFINITY RACING - PRO
- Teams
- 16
- Duration
- 8h04
- Stops (winner)
- 19
Endurance Report – Dunois Kart, Lutz-en-Dunois (17 October 2026)
On 17 October 2026, the Dunois Kart circuit in Lutz-en-Dunois hosted a gruelling 484-minute endurance race on the 1,100-metre Piste 1200m, bringing together 16 teams split between Pro and Amateur categories.
INFINITY RACING - PRO (kart #23) took the overall victory with 309 laps completed and 19 pit stops. The team also set the fastest lap of the entire race with a 1:01.905, the sharpest time recorded across all 16 entries. Their median race pace of 1:03.121 ranked them 2nd in pure pace, yet their ability to string together consistent, progressive stints — particularly stints 5, 6 and 7, where the median pace hovered between 1:02.455 and 1:03.039 with a standard deviation as low as 0.25 s — proved decisive. Over the course of the event, their overall consistency stood at 1.00 s standard deviation, one of the tightest among the top finishers.
2R RACING 1 - PRO (kart #27) crossed the line in 2nd place, 5 laps down on the winner, also completing 19 pit stops. Their median pace of 1:03.262 placed them only 5th in pure pace rankings. A standout final stint of 115 laps at a median of 1:03.128 showed strong endurance management, but a more variable overall profile (standard deviation: 1.16 s) — with two stints in the 1:06 bracket — left them unable to challenge for the win.
LES BEENOOZ 1 - PRO (kart #5) claimed 3rd place with 313 laps, 6 laps behind the leader and 19 pit stops. Their median pace of 1:03.809 ranked only 18th in pure pace, but they accumulated laps steadily across 11 stints. Notably, their final two stints dropped to a median of 1:02.809 and 1:02.600 respectively — a strong late-race charge.
MEN'S RACING - PRO (kart #11) finished 4th, 25.295 seconds behind 3rd. Their pure pace (median 1:03.311, 6th overall) was promising, but their consistency was the weakest in the top four, at 1.53 s standard deviation. Stints 3 and 5 in particular showed median lap times around 1:06.8 and 1:07.2, creating time losses that ultimately cost them positions. Their final stint of 186 laps at 1:03.079 median, however, confirmed strong underlying pace once conditions stabilised.
Among the most striking analytical findings, LES BEENOOZ 3 - PRO (kart #7) posted the best pure pace of the entire field, a median of 1:02.815 with a 0.51 s standard deviation, yet finished only 7th in the corresponding analysis segment. BRO'S TEAM - PRO (kart #22) stands out as the team that completed the most laps in the analysis, 383 tours, with exemplary consistency (0.57 s standard deviation) across 10 stints, reflecting a model of endurance regularity. In the Amateur category, RICARD TURBO TEAM (kart #8) ranked 4th in pure pace across the entire field despite finishing 13th overall — a notable performance gap suggesting strong raw speed not fully converted into classification. Conversely, MORIN RACING TEAM - PRO achieved 2nd place in its analysis segment with a pace ranking of only 21st, illustrating the decisive role of strategy and pit-stop management in a race of this length.
Key takeaways for teams: In a nearly eight-hour endurance at Dunois Kart, raw pace alone was not sufficient. The winner combined the fastest lap of the race with growing pace across successive stints and tight lap-time consistency. Teams that suffered large intra-stint variations — whether through irregular driving or difficult pace management — lost significant ground regardless of their underlying speed. Pure-pace leaders who could not sustain their rhythm over a full race length found themselves well down the final order. Pit-stop strategy (all Pro teams on 19 stops) was largely uniform at the front, meaning consistency and late-race pace were the true differentiators.
Frequently asked questions
- Who won the endurance race at Dunois Kart on 17 October 2026?
- INFINITY RACING - PRO (kart #23) won the endurance race at Dunois Kart in Lutz-en-Dunois on 17 October 2026, completing 309 laps over 484 minutes.
- What was the fastest lap of the race and which team set it?
- The fastest lap of the race at Dunois Kart on 17 October 2026 was a 1:01.905, set by INFINITY RACING - PRO (kart #23).
- How many teams took part in the Dunois Kart endurance on 17 October 2026?
- 16 teams entered the endurance race at Dunois Kart in Lutz-en-Dunois on 17 October 2026, competing across Pro and Amateur categories.
- Which team had the best pure pace at Dunois Kart on 17 October 2026?
- LES BEENOOZ 3 - PRO recorded the best median race pace of the event at Dunois Kart on 17 October 2026, with a median of 1:02.815, despite finishing 7th in their analysis segment.
- How long did the endurance race at Dunois Kart last on 17 October 2026?
- The endurance race at Dunois Kart in Lutz-en-Dunois on 17 October 2026 lasted 484 minutes, on the 1,100-metre Piste 1200m.
- What made the difference between the top finishers at Dunois Kart on 17 October 2026?
- At the 17 October 2026 Dunois Kart endurance, lap-time consistency and strong late-race pace were the key differentiators, as all leading Pro teams completed the same number of pit stops and raw pace alone did not guarantee a high finishing position.
Race replay
Loading replay…
Loading chart…
Race analysis
Stints, pace and consistency — the insight the timing screen doesn't show
| Pos | # | Team | Laps | Best | Median pace | Consistency | True pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 23 | INFINITY RACING - PRO | 309 | 1:01.905 | 1:03.197 +0.4 | ±38.4s | #3 |
R1 36L · 1:04.165 · ±32.4 · ↘0.84R2 18L · 1:05.660 · ±43.7 · ↘3.36R3 30L · 1:04.200 · ±35.3 · ↘1.24R4 25L · 1:03.668 · ±38.1 · ↘1.80R5 99L · 1:03.052 · ±27.2 · →0.09R6 1L · 4:14.272 · ±0.0 · →0.00R7 1L · 4:13.511 · ±0.0 · →0.00R8 1L · 4:12.568 · ±0.0 · →0.00R9 1L · 4:13.068 · ±0.0 · →0.00R10 64L · 1:02.464 · ±32.5 · ↘0.40R11 33L · 1:02.518 · ±32.1 · ↘1.01 | |||||||
| 2 | 27 | 2R RACING 1- PRO | 288 | 1:02.042 | 1:03.298 +0.5 | ±37.3s | #5 |
R1 61L · 1:02.875 · ±23.9 · ↘0.31R2 22L · 1:06.202 · ±40.4 · ↘2.06R3 19L · 1:04.649 · ±45.4 · ↘3.21R4 18L · 1:04.219 · ±44.8 · ↘3.45R5 14L · 1:06.410 · ±50.9 · ↘5.60R6 18L · 1:04.814 · ±45.7 · ↘3.53R7 119L · 1:03.154 · ±34.4 · ↘0.15R8 17L · 1:02.941 · ±45.3 · ↘3.75 | |||||||
| 2 | 19 | LES BEENOOZ 1 - PRO | 157 | 1:02.248 | 1:03.133 +0.3 | ±36.3s | #2 |
R1 12L · 1:03.498 · ±0.2 · →0.03R2 37L · 1:03.219 · ±31.3 · ↘0.78R3 16L · 1:02.951 · ±45.5 · ↘4.13R4 18L · 1:03.007 · ±43.0 · ↘3.30R5 18L · 1:02.954 · ±43.0 · ↘3.31R6 19L · 1:02.748 · ±41.9 · ↘2.95R7 37L · 1:03.434 · ±31.2 · ↘0.78 | |||||||
| 2 | 4 | MORIN RACING TEAM - PRO | 200 | 1:02.042 | 1:04.070 +1.2 | ±43.9s | #21 |
R1 21L · 1:05.020 · ±41.3 · ↘2.28R2 25L · 1:03.678 · ±37.1 · ↘1.75R3 20L · 1:04.209 · ±41.6 · ↘2.75R4 13L · 1:04.377 · ±50.8 · ↘6.27R5 12L · 1:04.303 · ±52.4 · ↘7.27R6 109L · 1:03.790 · ±44.2 · ↘0.18 | |||||||
| 3 | 5 | LES BEENOOZ 1 - PRO | 313 | 1:02.266 | 1:03.831 +1.0 | ±35.5s | #18 |
R1 33L · 1:04.573 · ±34.1 · ↘1.01R2 33L · 1:03.574 · ±33.1 · ↘1.05R3 25L · 1:04.275 · ±38.0 · ↘1.82R4 41L · 1:03.583 · ±29.9 · ↘0.68R5 29L · 1:03.858 · ±35.7 · ↘1.28R6 28L · 1:04.459 · ±35.9 · ↘1.43R7 27L · 1:04.314 · ±36.3 · ↘1.55R8 29L · 1:03.844 · ±35.6 · ↘1.37R9 16L · 1:03.413 · ±46.4 · ↘3.70R10 33L · 1:02.813 · ±32.3 · ↘1.02R11 19L · 1:02.619 · ±41.7 · ↘2.96 | |||||||
| 4 | 11 | MEN'S RACING - PRO | 290 | 1:02.266 | 1:03.335 +0.5 | ±35.3s | #6 |
R1 4L · 1:11.809 · ±1.3 · ↘0.59R2 22L · 1:04.325 · ±39.9 · ↘2.05R3 19L · 1:04.991 · ±42.7 · ↘3.03R4 19L · 1:06.903 · ±42.9 · ↘3.11R5 23L · 1:04.010 · ±42.5 · ↘2.25R6 12L · 1:07.314 · ±54.2 · ↘7.54R7 191L · 1:03.088 · ±30.2 · →0.05 | |||||||
| 5 | 16 | MEN'S RACING - PRO | 65 | 1:02.375 | 1:03.531 +0.7 | ±32.8s | #14 |
R1 32L · 1:03.672 · ±0.3 · →0.01R2 27L · 1:03.266 · ±36.0 · ↘1.40R3 6L · 1:03.400 · ±70.7 · ↘26.99 | |||||||
| 5 | 14 | LES BEENOOZ 3 - PRO | 264 | 1:02.248 | 1:03.370 +0.5 | ±38.0s | #9 |
R1 17L · 1:05.307 · ±45.8 · ↘3.37R2 84L · 1:03.355 · ±40.2 · →0.03R3 6L · 1:03.603 · ±70.9 · ↘27.11R4 26L · 1:03.270 · ±36.5 · ↘1.49R5 43L · 1:03.289 · ±28.4 · ↘0.60R6 29L · 1:03.591 · ±35.1 · ↘1.27R7 23L · 1:03.391 · ±38.9 · ↘2.07R8 36L · 1:03.314 · ±31.2 · ↘0.87 | |||||||
| 6 | 10 | LES TONTONS FLINGUEURS - PRO | 179 | 1:02.828 | 1:04.326 +1.5 | ±38.0s | #24 |
R1 24L · 1:03.847 · ±0.3 · →0.00R2 18L · 1:04.220 · ±45.8 · ↘3.11R3 14L · 1:06.397 · ±51.3 · ↘5.69R4 19L · 1:04.856 · ±43.8 · ↘3.07R5 23L · 1:04.570 · ±40.2 · ↘2.10R6 81L · 1:04.250 · ±36.3 · →0.11 | |||||||
| 6 | 20 | MEN'S RACING - PRO | 227 | 1:02.555 | 1:04.397 +1.6 | ±46.2s | #25 |
R1 5L · 1:04.016 · ±0.2 · →0.07R2 13L · 1:05.234 · ±54.4 · ↘5.69R3 22L · 1:05.304 · ±39.9 · ↘2.27R4 21L · 1:04.240 · ±41.0 · ↘2.52R5 18L · 1:04.610 · ±45.4 · ↘3.49R6 17L · 1:04.556 · ±44.8 · ↘3.77R7 18L · 1:10.166 · ±43.8 · ↘3.41R8 17L · 1:05.928 · ±48.2 · ↘4.03R9 96L · 1:03.133 · ±48.8 · →0.06 | |||||||
| 6 | 22 | BRO'S TEAM - PRO | 383 | 1:02.303 | 1:03.522 +0.7 | ±34.6s | #13 |
R1 56L · 1:03.705 · ±27.4 · ↘0.37R2 53L · 1:03.656 · ±26.2 · ↘0.40R3 6L · 1:03.340 · ±71.2 · ↘27.25R4 7L · 1:03.536 · ±66.8 · ↘13.70R5 29L · 1:03.178 · ±34.4 · ↘1.30R6 26L · 1:03.353 · ±36.0 · ↘1.58R7 1L · 4:11.266 · ±0.0 · →0.00R8 1L · 4:10.911 · ±0.0 · →0.00R9 42L · 1:02.858 · ±28.7 · ↘0.63R10 56L · 1:04.394 · ±25.8 · ↘0.36R11 57L · 1:03.602 · ±34.9 · ↘0.68R12 49L · 1:03.074 · ±27.1 · ↘0.48 | |||||||
| 7 | 7 | LES BEENOOZ 3 - PRO | 132 | 1:02.042 | 1:02.835 | ±36.0s | #1 ▲6 |
R1 24L · 1:03.293 · ±0.6 · →0.01R2 63L · 1:02.631 · ±23.7 · ↘0.28R3 1L · 4:09.880 · ±0.0 · →0.00R4 15L · 1:02.954 · ±47.1 · ↘4.74R5 21L · 1:02.840 · ±39.8 · ↘2.42R6 8L · 1:03.796 · ±63.0 · ↘11.32 | |||||||
| 7 | 15 | LES ARTISANS DU MOTO GP ! - PRO | 302 | 1:02.342 | 1:03.963 +1.1 | ±40.4s | #19 |
R1 8L · 1:07.399 · ±0.9 · ↘0.21R2 102L · 1:03.465 · ±41.4 · →0.02R3 10L · 1:05.990 · ±59.4 · ↘8.58R4 28L · 1:04.329 · ±35.7 · ↘1.44R5 28L · 1:04.468 · ±35.5 · ↘1.43R6 18L · 1:05.535 · ±43.5 · ↘3.33R7 13L · 1:06.879 · ±51.2 · ↘6.29R8 95L · 1:03.868 · ±38.5 · ↘0.25 | |||||||
| 8 | 1 | LES TONTONS FLINGUEURS - PRO | 198 | 1:02.437 | 1:03.540 +0.7 | ±32.7s | #15 |
R1 8L · 1:03.632 · ±0.1 · →0.03R2 24L · 1:03.392 · ±38.1 · ↘1.76R3 40L · 1:03.490 · ±29.6 · ↘0.70R4 26L · 1:03.636 · ±36.7 · ↘1.62R5 24L · 1:03.764 · ±38.1 · ↘1.73R6 45L · 1:03.440 · ±28.2 · ↘0.56R7 31L · 1:03.633 · ±33.7 · ↘1.15 | |||||||
| 8 | 6 | LES TONTONS FLINGUEURS - PRO | 189 | 1:02.248 | 1:03.488 +0.7 | ±36.4s | #11 |
R1 1L · 1:04.050 · ±0.0 · →0.00R2 37L · 1:03.773 · ±31.3 · ↘0.79R3 33L · 1:03.396 · ±32.9 · ↘1.03R4 19L · 1:03.663 · ±42.6 · ↘3.01R5 3L · 1:04.985 · ±92.1 · ↗0.93R6 31L · 1:03.316 · ±34.4 · ↘1.12R7 41L · 1:03.074 · ±29.4 · ↘0.67R8 24L · 1:04.079 · ±38.7 · ↘1.76 | |||||||
| 9 | 17 | MORIN RACING TEAM - PRO | 238 | 1:02.371 | 1:03.347 +0.5 | ±36.8s | #7 ▲2 |
R1 97L · 1:02.990 · ±19.3 · →0.12R2 3L · 1:03.536 · ±89.0 · ↘94.42R3 56L · 1:03.546 · ±36.0 · ↘0.71R4 14L · 1:04.792 · ±50.2 · ↘4.73R5 13L · 1:04.214 · ±51.7 · ↘6.41R6 14L · 1:03.821 · ±50.1 · ↘5.59R7 18L · 1:03.416 · ±43.9 · ↘3.39R8 23L · 1:03.214 · ±39.1 · ↘2.10 | |||||||
| 10 | 13 | 2R RACING 2 - PRO | 244 | 1:02.371 | 1:03.714 +0.9 | ±34.9s | #17 |
R1 25L · 1:02.854 · ±0.4 · →0.00R2 19L · 1:03.941 · ±48.4 · ↘3.08R3 20L · 1:04.116 · ±41.8 · ↘2.74R4 24L · 1:04.263 · ±38.1 · ↘1.88R5 21L · 1:05.459 · ±41.1 · ↘2.55R6 21L · 1:04.105 · ±41.6 · ↘2.56R7 7L · 1:06.106 · ±67.3 · ↘20.55R8 107L · 1:03.300 · ±26.0 · →0.11 | |||||||
| 11 | 26 | GUINOIS MACONNERIE - PRO | 308 | 1:02.266 | 1:04.273 +1.4 | ±38.9s | #23 |
R1 36L · 1:03.299 · ±31.6 · ↘0.83R2 18L · 1:03.110 · ±43.4 · ↘3.32R3 38L · 1:02.602 · ±30.3 · ↘0.78R4 18L · 1:02.514 · ±42.9 · ↘3.26R5 22L · 1:04.523 · ±42.1 · ↘2.20R6 21L · 1:05.554 · ±40.7 · ↘2.46R7 21L · 1:04.258 · ±41.1 · ↘2.53R8 23L · 1:04.482 · ±39.7 · ↘2.11R9 24L · 1:04.637 · ±38.3 · ↘1.92R10 21L · 1:05.774 · ±41.9 · ↘2.56R11 66L · 1:04.737 · ±40.4 · ↘0.25 | |||||||
| 11 | 9 | GUINOIS MACONNERIE - PRO | 214 | 1:02.342 | 1:03.555 +0.7 | ±42.5s | #16 |
R1 12L · 1:05.613 · ±54.2 · ↘6.10R2 22L · 1:04.592 · ±40.8 · ↘2.35R3 22L · 1:04.085 · ±40.3 · ↘2.32R4 21L · 1:03.587 · ±40.9 · ↘2.48R5 14L · 1:05.167 · ±49.6 · ↘5.43R6 101L · 1:02.855 · ±41.3 · ↘0.16R7 22L · 1:03.816 · ±40.7 · ↘2.11 | |||||||
| 12 | 24 | LES BEENOOZ 2 - AMATEUR | 217 | 1:02.375 | 1:04.184 +1.3 | ±42.5s | #22 |
R1 36L · 1:04.283 · ±32.9 · ↘0.88R2 19L · 1:07.161 · ±43.1 · ↘3.02R3 11L · 1:05.600 · ±57.0 · ↘9.02R4 19L · 1:04.524 · ±43.2 · ↘3.07R5 38L · 1:03.725 · ±58.9 · ↘2.00R6 24L · 1:03.395 · ±38.3 · ↘1.93R7 53L · 1:03.442 · ±26.3 · ↘0.40R8 17L · 1:04.510 · ±45.4 · ↘3.31 | |||||||
| 12 | 25 | LES BEENOOZ 2 - AMATEUR | 185 | 1:01.964 | 1:04.453 +1.6 | ±47.1s | #26 |
R1 3L · 1:04.450 · ±90.2 · ↗0.60R2 10L · 1:04.139 · ±58.2 · ↘8.21R3 31L · 1:04.431 · ±35.1 · ↘1.11R4 27L · 1:05.568 · ±37.8 · ↘1.61R5 2L · 2:36.446 · ±94.4 · →0.00R6 1L · 4:11.015 · ±0.0 · →0.00R7 1L · 4:10.271 · ±0.0 · →0.00R8 1L · 4:09.844 · ±0.0 · →0.00R9 34L · 1:02.940 · ±31.8 · ↘0.96R10 31L · 1:04.297 · ±0.5 · →0.00R11 14L · 1:05.005 · ±49.8 · ↘5.49R12 19L · 1:04.381 · ±42.9 · ↘3.07R13 11L · 1:04.990 · ±55.1 · ↘8.74 | |||||||
| 13 | 8 | RICARD TURBO TEAM - AMATEUR | 355 | 1:01.964 | 1:03.251 +0.4 | ±32.5s | #4 ▲9 |
R1 19L · 1:03.136 · ±0.4 · →0.04R2 85L · 1:03.240 · ±15.0 · →0.12R3 12L · 1:04.090 · ±52.7 · ↘7.39R4 9L · 1:03.414 · ±59.7 · ↘12.77R5 7L · 1:04.004 · ±65.9 · ↘20.15R6 124L · 1:02.407 · ±29.0 · ↘0.17R7 26L · 1:04.453 · ±38.1 · ↘1.53R8 20L · 1:04.728 · ±42.3 · ↘2.78R9 26L · 1:04.323 · ±36.8 · ↘1.60R10 27L · 1:03.740 · ±37.0 · ↘1.55 | |||||||
| 14 | 3 | LA TEAM FAMILY - AMATEUR | 275 | 1:02.507 | 1:03.421 +0.6 | ±32.5s | #10 ▲4 |
R1 49L · 1:03.012 · ±0.6 · →0.01R2 51L · 1:02.906 · ±26.2 · ↘0.44R3 35L · 1:02.987 · ±32.4 · ↘0.87R4 54L · 1:03.481 · ±25.7 · ↘0.38R5 18L · 1:04.000 · ±43.6 · ↘3.32R6 28L · 1:04.112 · ±36.7 · ↘1.37R7 3L · 1:08.424 · ±91.1 · ↘96.39R8 25L · 1:04.207 · ±38.2 · ↘1.81R9 12L · 1:04.724 · ±52.4 · ↘7.32 | |||||||
| 14 | 18 | LA TEAM FAMILY - AMATEUR | 228 | 1:02.248 | 1:03.358 +0.5 | ±39.1s | #8 ▲6 |
R1 4L · 1:04.325 · ±0.5 · →0.02R2 102L · 1:02.814 · ±32.0 · →0.14R3 14L · 1:03.632 · ±49.8 · ↘4.74R4 20L · 1:04.486 · ±41.2 · ↘2.56R5 25L · 1:02.988 · ±37.3 · ↘1.76R6 8L · 1:03.681 · ±63.0 · ↘15.87R7 16L · 1:03.354 · ±45.9 · ↘4.23R8 20L · 1:04.394 · ±42.9 · ↘2.53R9 19L · 1:04.005 · ±42.8 · ↘3.03 | |||||||
| 14 | 21 | MOSQUETEROS 28 - AMATEUR | 257 | 1:02.555 | 1:03.504 +0.7 | ±33.6s | #12 ▲2 |
R1 28L · 1:03.484 · ±35.3 · ↘1.30R2 37L · 1:03.576 · ±30.8 · ↘0.81R3 39L · 1:03.653 · ±29.9 · ↘0.72R4 37L · 1:03.093 · ±30.8 · ↘0.77R5 69L · 1:03.094 · ±22.5 · ↘0.23R6 10L · 1:06.463 · ±60.2 · ↘8.49R7 19L · 1:04.485 · ±44.1 · ↘3.13R8 18L · 1:04.535 · ±45.5 · ↘3.49 | |||||||
| 15 | 12 | MOSQUETEROS 28 - AMATEUR | 227 | 1:02.912 | 1:04.490 +1.7 | ±46.1s | #27 |
R1 25L · 1:06.614 · ±49.2 · ↘2.23R2 10L · 1:05.601 · ±57.8 · ↘10.42R3 5L · 1:04.376 · ±77.5 · ↘19.71R4 25L · 1:03.570 · ±37.3 · ↘1.77R5 24L · 1:04.081 · ±37.9 · ↘1.90R6 20L · 1:04.439 · ±41.3 · ↘2.68R7 29L · 1:03.651 · ±34.6 · ↘1.31R8 19L · 1:04.274 · ±39.5 · ↘2.79R9 9L · 1:06.662 · ±63.2 · ↘10.00R10 19L · 1:04.832 · ±43.8 · ↘3.11R11 19L · 1:04.571 · ±44.1 · ↘3.13R12 10L · 1:06.531 · ±60.0 · ↘10.93R13 13L · 1:04.684 · ±52.9 · ↘6.55 | |||||||
| 16 | 2 | LES TOURISTES - AMATEUR | 323 | 1:02.640 | 1:04.031 +1.2 | ±37.0s | #20 |
R1 49L · 1:03.086 · ±0.3 · →0.01R2 1L · 4:15.874 · ±0.0 · →0.00R3 1L · 4:14.392 · ±0.0 · →0.00R4 49L · 1:03.271 · ±27.3 · ↘0.47R5 60L · 1:03.215 · ±24.4 · ↘0.31R6 22L · 1:04.226 · ±41.3 · ↘2.15R7 27L · 1:04.529 · ±36.3 · ↘1.51R8 11L · 1:04.297 · ±55.2 · ↘8.69R9 13L · 1:04.754 · ±51.4 · ↘6.39R10 23L · 1:04.768 · ±45.6 · ↘1.50R11 21L · 1:05.681 · ±36.8 · ↘2.25R12 19L · 1:04.678 · ±36.1 · ↘2.56R13 12L · 1:05.546 · ±37.8 · ↘5.19R14 15L · 1:06.014 · ±47.1 · ↘4.63 | |||||||
True pace = rank by median lap (ignoring track position). ▲ = faster than current place. Per stint: laps · median pace · ±consistency · ↗/↘ degradation (s/lap).
Finish projectionPodium predicted : 0/3
At 80% distance (~97 min to go), the engine projected this order from true pace and remaining stops:
| Projected | Team | Projected gap | Actual finish |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRO'S TEAM - PRO #22 | — | P6 (+5) |
| 2 | RICARD TURBO TEAM - AMATEUR #8 | +24:59 | P13 (+11) |
| 3 | GUINOIS MACONNERIE - PRO #26 | +27:54 | P11 (+8) |
| 4 | MOSQUETEROS 28 - AMATEUR #21 | +32:08 | P14 (+10) |
| 5 | LES TOURISTES - AMATEUR #2 | +35:21 | P16 (+11) |
| 6 | LA TEAM FAMILY - AMATEUR #3 | +40:38 | P14 (+8) |
| 7 | LES BEENOOZ 1 - PRO #5 | +42:39 | P3 (-4) |
| 8 | LES ARTISANS DU MOTO GP ! - PRO #15 | +61:07 | P7 (-1) |
| 9 | LES BEENOOZ 2 - AMATEUR #24 | +62:59 | P12 (+3) |
| 10 | INFINITY RACING - PRO #23 | +63:29 | P1 (-9) |
Based on pure pace. Penalties and regulations (mandatory stops) explain the midfield noise — refined with team accounts (coming).
Win races with the data the timing screen doesn't give you
- ✓ Per-driver analysis
- ✓ Finish projection
- ✓ Pit wall
- ✓ Live strategy and alerts
- ✓ Post-race debrief
€39/ month · No commitment. Cancel anytime. All features included.
Go Pro →Final classification
| Pos. | Δ | Kart | Driver | Nat. | S1 | S2 | S3 | Last lap | Best lap | Gap | Interval | Laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲13 | 23 | INFINITY RACING - PRO | 1:02.876 | 1:01.905 | Tour 633 | 309 | |||||
| 2 | – | 27 | 2R RACING 1- PRO | 1:03.652 | 1:02.303 | 5 Tours | 5 Tours | 288 | ||||
| 3 | 5 | LES BEENOOZ 1 - PRO | 1:02.582 | 1:02.266 | 6 Tours | 1 Tour | 313 | |||||
| 4 | ▲12 | 11 | MEN'S RACING - PRO | 1:03.389 | 1:02.539 | 25.295 | 25.295 | 290 | ||||
| 5 | 14 | LES BEENOOZ 3 - PRO | 1:03.450 | 1:02.248 | 7 Tours | 48.008 | 264 | |||||
| 6 | 22 | BRO'S TEAM - PRO | 1:02.975 | 1:02.490 | 8 Tours | 1 Tour | 383 | |||||
| 7 | ▲8 | 15 | LES ARTISANS DU MOTO GP ! - PRO | 1:03.993 | 1:02.342 | 9 Tours | 29.315 | 302 | ||||
| 8 | ▼4 | 6 | LES TONTONS FLINGUEURS - PRO | 1:04.474 | 1:02.828 | 11 Tours | 2 Tours | 189 | ||||
| 9 | 17 | MORIN RACING TEAM - PRO | 1:03.297 | 1:02.507 | 12 Tours | 1 Tour | 238 | |||||
| 10 | ▼7 | 13 | 2R RACING 2 - PRO | 1:03.879 | 1:02.375 | 13 Tours | 11.273 | 244 | ||||
| 11 | 9 | GUINOIS MACONNERIE - PRO | 1:05.421 | 1:03.013 | 19 Tours | 6 Tours | 214 | |||||
| 12 | 25 | LES BEENOOZ 2 - AMATEUR | 1:04.739 | 1:02.681 | 49 Tours | 30 Tours | 185 | |||||
| 13 | ▼6 | 8 | RICARD TURBO TEAM - AMATEUR | 1:04.251 | 1:02.898 | 52 Tours | 3 Tours | 355 | ||||
| 14 | ▼1 | 18 | LA TEAM FAMILY - AMATEUR | 1:04.046 | 1:03.550 | 58 Tours | 5 Tours | 228 | ||||
| 15 | 12 | MOSQUETEROS 28 - AMATEUR | 1:05.078 | 1:03.253 | 61 Tours | 3 Tours | 227 | |||||
| 16 | ▼10 | 2 | LES TOURISTES - AMATEUR | 1:06.784 | 1:03.517 | 80 Tours | 18 Tours | 323 |
🏎️ 3D tracks