- Kart-Center
- France
- RKC RACING KART DE CORMEILLES
- Results & archive
- 4 - 1200M GP EQUIPE RACING · COURSE ENDURANCE
4 - 1200M GP EQUIPE RACING · COURSE ENDURANCE Race
RKC RACING KART DE CORMEILLES
Piste 1200m — — 27 drivers
- Winner
STS 1 (#14)- Gap P1-P2
- 1:02.057
- Best lap
- 1:06.372 — STS 2
- Teams
- 27
- Stops (winner)
- 5
Endurance Race Report – RKC Racing Kart de Cormeilles, 17 October 2026
Twenty-seven teams lined up for the endurance race at RKC Racing Kart de Cormeilles in Boissy-l'Aillerie on the 1,200-metre Piste 1, on 17 October 2026. The event brought together a highly competitive field spread across a tight window of lap times, making pace, consistency and pit-stop execution the key battlegrounds throughout the race.
STS 1 (kart #14) took the overall victory, completing 101 laps and finishing ahead of SES CHARRETTE RACING 1 (kart #26, 102 laps) by 1:02.057. The gap on the road is deceptive: SES CHARRETTE RACING 1 actually covered one more lap than the winner, but STS 1 was classified first on the results sheet with a 1:02.057 deficit separating the two at the flag. ADS-ELC-1 (kart #5, 100 laps) completed the podium, one lap down on the leader.
Fourth place went to SED ERAGNY 2 (kart #8, 101 laps), ahead of SNA_LH1 (kart #16, 101 laps) in fifth and STS 2 (kart #13, 101 laps) in sixth. All 27 teams made exactly 5 pit stops during the race.
The fastest lap of the race was set by STS 2 (kart #13) in 1:06.372, the quickest single lap recorded across the entire field.
From an analytical standpoint, STS 1 demonstrated the strongest pure pace of the day, posting the best median race rhythm at 1:07.291 — consistent with their overall victory. Their five stints were all rated stable, with a remarkable regularity of just 0.56 s standard deviation, reflecting sustained control across the full race distance.
SED ERAGNY 2 (4th) showed the second-best pure pace with a median of 1:07.599, while STS 2 (6th) ranked third in pure pace at 1:07.876 — yet their overall regularity figure of 1.23 s was the weakest among the top teams, with noticeable pace swings between stints (ranging from a median of 1:07.061 in their final stint to 1:09.897 in their third). That inconsistency across stints cost them dearly in the final standings.
SES CHARRETTE RACING 1, classified second, ranked only 6th in pure rhythm at 1:08.039, making theirs a result built on effective race management rather than outright speed. Their six stints were all stable and their regularity of 0.59 s was among the best in the field.
A notable underperformance came from SEATS PLAISIR ON TRACK (SPOT) (kart #11), who ranked 9th in pure pace yet finished only 18th overall — a significant gap that points to costly time lost elsewhere in the race. Conversely, LES 3 PETITS COCHONS (kart #6, 11th) managed to finish above their pure pace ranking of 17th, gaining positions through race management.
Key takeaways for teams: At Cormeilles, pure speed alone does not guarantee a strong result. STS 1's victory was built on the best median pace combined with excellent regularity across all five stints. STS 2's example shows that even top-three pace can be neutralised by inconsistency between stints. The gap between SPOT's raw speed (9th) and their finishing position (18th) is a reminder that clean, efficient race execution is equally decisive on this 1,200-metre circuit.
Frequently asked questions
- Who won the endurance race at RKC Racing Kart de Cormeilles on 17 October 2026?
- STS 1 (kart #14) won the endurance race at RKC Racing Kart de Cormeilles in Boissy-l'Aillerie on 17 October 2026, finishing ahead of SES CHARRETTE RACING 1 by 1:02.057.
- What was the fastest lap of the race and which team set it?
- The fastest lap of the endurance race at RKC Racing Kart de Cormeilles on 17 October 2026 was a 1:06.372, set by STS 2 (kart #13).
- How many teams competed in the endurance race at RKC Racing Kart de Cormeilles on 17 October 2026?
- 27 teams started the endurance race at RKC Racing Kart de Cormeilles on 17 October 2026.
- Which team had the best pure race pace at RKC Cormeilles on 17 October 2026?
- STS 1 posted the best median race rhythm of the day at 1:07.291, which also corresponded to their overall victory in the 17 October 2026 endurance race at RKC Racing Kart de Cormeilles.
- How many pit stops did each team make during the race?
- All 27 teams made exactly 5 pit stops during the endurance race at RKC Racing Kart de Cormeilles on 17 October 2026.
- Which team most outperformed their pure pace in the final standings on 17 October 2026?
- LES 3 PETITS COCHONS finished 11th overall despite ranking only 17th in pure pace, making them the team that most outperformed their raw speed in the 17 October 2026 endurance race at RKC Racing Kart de Cormeilles.
Race replay
Loading replay…
Loading chart…
Race analysis
Stints, pace and consistency — the insight the timing screen doesn't show
| Pos | # | Team | Laps | Best | Median pace | Consistency | True pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | STS 1 | 101 | 1:06.654 | 1:07.321 | ±12.0s | #1 |
R1 35L · 1:07.324 · ±0.3 · →0.00R2 16L · 1:07.578 · ±13.5 · ↘1.25R3 13L · 1:07.440 · ±14.7 · ↘1.87R4 2L · 1:34.859 · ±27.5 · →0.00R5 16L · 1:07.029 · ±13.1 · ↘1.23R6 19L · 1:07.451 · ±12.6 · ↘0.97 | |||||||
| 2 | 26 | SES CHARRETTE RACING 1 | 102 | 1:06.943 | 1:08.089 +0.8 | ±12.0s | #6 |
R1 18L · 1:07.226 · ±0.3 · →0.01R2 17L · 1:08.102 · ±13.0 · ↘1.11R3 19L · 1:08.401 · ±12.5 · ↘0.91R4 11L · 1:07.605 · ±15.8 · ↘2.52R5 19L · 1:07.966 · ±12.1 · ↘0.88R6 18L · 1:08.329 · ±12.8 · ↘1.01 | |||||||
| 3 | 5 | ADS-ELC-1 | 100 | 1:07.219 | 1:07.999 +0.7 | ±12.1s | #5 |
R1 9L · 1:08.966 · ±0.7 · ↘0.15R2 17L · 1:07.937 · ±13.1 · ↘1.11R3 16L · 1:07.818 · ±13.8 · ↘1.31R4 22L · 1:07.888 · ±11.2 · ↘0.63R5 19L · 1:08.239 · ±12.7 · ↘0.89R6 17L · 1:07.953 · ±12.7 · ↘1.08 | |||||||
| 4 | 8 | SED ERAGNY 2 | 101 | 1:06.897 | 1:07.657 +0.3 | ±14.4s | #2 ▲2 |
R1 17L · 1:07.272 · ±0.6 · →0.06R2 16L · 1:07.456 · ±24.0 · ↘2.21R3 16L · 1:08.013 · ±13.0 · ↘1.22R4 18L · 1:07.412 · ±12.7 · ↘0.94R5 17L · 1:07.521 · ±13.0 · ↘1.11R6 17L · 1:08.301 · ±12.7 · ↘1.10 | |||||||
| 5 | 16 | SNA_LH1 | 101 | 1:07.010 | 1:07.908 +0.6 | ±13.2s | #3 ▲2 |
R1 16L · 1:07.403 · ±0.6 · →0.07R2 18L · 1:08.069 · ±14.8 · ↘1.17R3 15L · 1:07.929 · ±15.8 · ↘1.62R4 18L · 1:07.693 · ±13.6 · ↘0.95R5 16L · 1:08.079 · ±14.5 · ↘1.36R6 18L · 1:07.970 · ±12.9 · ↘1.01 | |||||||
| 6 | 13 | STS 2 | 101 | 1:06.372 | 1:07.938 +0.6 | ±13.0s | #4 ▲2 |
R1 9L · 1:08.324 · ±1.4 · ↘0.32R2 26L · 1:08.013 · ±11.0 · ↘0.49R3 15L · 1:09.944 · ±14.7 · ↘1.50R4 18L · 1:07.204 · ±14.5 · ↘1.14R5 10L · 1:09.650 · ±16.5 · ↘2.99R6 23L · 1:07.084 · ±12.6 · ↘0.68 | |||||||
| 7 | 27 | LES TURBOS GRENOUILLES | 101 | 1:07.337 | 1:08.249 +0.9 | ±12.1s | #7 |
R1 19L · 1:07.797 · ±0.8 · →0.08R2 19L · 1:08.605 · ±11.9 · ↘0.85R3 21L · 1:08.149 · ±12.1 · ↘0.75R4 11L · 1:08.252 · ±16.0 · ↘2.52R5 16L · 1:08.282 · ±14.1 · ↘1.29R6 15L · 1:08.606 · ±13.6 · ↘1.27 | |||||||
| 8 | 7 | SES CHARRETTE RACING 2 | 101 | 1:07.519 | 1:08.347 +1.0 | ±12.4s | #8 |
R1 19L · 1:08.342 · ±0.6 · →0.06R2 18L · 1:08.977 · ±13.8 · ↘1.10R3 17L · 1:08.024 · ±13.3 · ↘1.17R4 13L · 1:08.150 · ±15.1 · ↘1.91R5 15L · 1:08.582 · ±14.0 · ↘1.47R6 19L · 1:08.130 · ±12.6 · ↘0.89 | |||||||
| 9 | 21 | SAE SQY 3 | 100 | 1:06.591 | 1:08.778 +1.5 | ±13.4s | #12 |
R1 18L · 1:07.097 · ±1.0 · →0.15R2 16L · 1:09.031 · ±13.4 · ↘1.27R3 16L · 1:08.697 · ±14.5 · ↘1.36R4 17L · 1:06.855 · ±17.9 · ↘1.49R5 17L · 1:09.419 · ±12.3 · ↘1.04R6 16L · 1:08.858 · ±14.4 · ↘1.36 | |||||||
| 10 | 20 | SNA CMH 2 | 100 | 1:06.684 | 1:08.708 +1.4 | ±12.2s | #10 |
R1 18L · 1:09.185 · ±3.0 · ↘0.19R2 18L · 1:09.046 · ±12.9 · ↘0.95R3 20L · 1:07.365 · ±12.7 · ↘0.86R4 14L · 1:08.816 · ±14.4 · ↘1.64R5 15L · 1:08.855 · ±13.1 · ↘1.34R6 15L · 1:07.375 · ±13.8 · ↘1.48 | |||||||
| 11 | 6 | LES 3 PETITS COCHONS | 100 | 1:07.468 | 1:08.990 +1.7 | ±11.7s | #17 |
R1 15L · 1:08.927 · ±0.7 · →0.06R2 20L · 1:09.519 · ±12.0 · ↘0.78R3 19L · 1:08.331 · ±12.2 · ↘0.88R4 16L · 1:08.578 · ±12.8 · ↘1.21R5 15L · 1:09.292 · ±13.3 · ↘1.36R6 15L · 1:08.298 · ±13.2 · ↘1.41 | |||||||
| 12 | 25 | IRON CHATOU | 100 | 1:07.458 | 1:08.898 +1.6 | ±12.1s | #15 |
R1 22L · 1:08.547 · ±0.8 · →0.06R2 20L · 1:08.682 · ±12.1 · ↘0.83R3 12L · 1:10.085 · ±15.5 · ↘2.15R4 18L · 1:08.005 · ±12.8 · ↘0.97R5 16L · 1:08.690 · ±13.2 · ↘1.16R6 12L · 1:10.435 · ±14.8 · ↘2.12 | |||||||
| 13 | 4 | KARTASTROPHIQUE | 99 | 1:07.974 | 1:08.946 +1.6 | ±11.8s | #16 |
R1 9L · 1:08.930 · ±0.4 · →0.01R2 17L · 1:08.964 · ±14.0 · ↘1.19R3 16L · 1:09.547 · ±12.6 · ↘1.15R4 22L · 1:08.658 · ±11.2 · ↘0.65R5 17L · 1:08.785 · ±12.2 · ↘1.06R6 18L · 1:08.903 · ±12.1 · ↘1.06 | |||||||
| 14 | 18 | LES CHARP' | 100 | 1:07.563 | 1:08.871 +1.6 | ±12.6s | #14 |
R1 2L · 1:10.059 · ±0.8 · →0.00R2 16L · 1:09.447 · ±13.0 · ↘1.23R3 18L · 1:08.512 · ±12.3 · ↘0.96R4 16L · 1:09.273 · ±13.8 · ↘1.28R5 16L · 1:07.976 · ±16.8 · ↘1.56R6 32L · 1:08.756 · ±9.5 · ↘0.31 | |||||||
| 15 | 10 | AUXERRE 2 | 100 | 1:07.905 | 1:08.840 +1.5 | ±12.3s | #13 ▲2 |
R1 15L · 1:08.648 · ±0.6 · →0.06R2 17L · 1:08.687 · ±13.5 · ↘1.17R3 16L · 1:09.273 · ±13.2 · ↘1.20R4 17L · 1:08.312 · ±13.8 · ↘1.17R5 17L · 1:09.180 · ±12.8 · ↘1.11R6 18L · 1:09.561 · ±13.2 · ↘1.04 | |||||||
| 16 | 12 | SNA CMH 1 | 100 | 1:07.641 | 1:08.733 +1.4 | ±13.6s | #11 ▲5 |
R1 17L · 1:08.816 · ±2.3 · ↘0.17R2 19L · 1:09.207 · ±13.5 · ↘0.95R3 18L · 1:08.243 · ±13.4 · ↘1.03R4 16L · 1:08.722 · ±12.8 · ↘1.26R5 14L · 1:08.839 · ±21.4 · ↘2.43R6 16L · 1:08.793 · ±12.8 · ↘1.15 | |||||||
| 17 | 24 | SAE SQY 1 | 98 | 1:08.251 | 1:09.568 +2.2 | ±12.1s | #20 |
R1 15L · 1:09.172 · ±0.6 · →0.03R2 20L · 1:09.311 · ±12.0 · ↘0.74R3 16L · 1:09.709 · ±13.8 · ↘1.30R4 18L · 1:08.810 · ±12.6 · ↘0.97R5 12L · 1:10.328 · ±14.3 · ↘1.98R6 17L · 1:09.752 · ±12.8 · ↘1.13 | |||||||
| 18 | 11 | SEATS PLAISIR ON TRACK (SPOT) | 100 | 1:06.451 | 1:08.594 +1.3 | ±13.6s | #9 ▲9 |
R1 16L · 1:08.921 · ±0.6 · →0.03R2 20L · 1:07.071 · ±13.5 · ↘0.93R3 18L · 1:09.388 · ±17.7 · ↘1.39R4 14L · 1:08.757 · ±15.2 · ↘1.71R5 21L · 1:07.103 · ±11.9 · ↘0.82R6 11L · 1:10.135 · ±15.6 · ↘2.54 | |||||||
| 19 | 1 | GAZOO CHATOU | 99 | 1:07.541 | 1:09.256 +1.9 | ±13.8s | #18 ▲1 |
R1 16L · 1:08.464 · ±0.6 · →0.04R2 17L · 1:09.620 · ±18.6 · ↘1.64R3 16L · 1:09.568 · ±15.3 · ↘1.46R4 15L · 1:08.075 · ±13.7 · ↘1.38R5 18L · 1:09.828 · ±12.8 · ↘1.00R6 17L · 1:09.008 · ±13.3 · ↘1.21 | |||||||
| 20 | 3 | SED ERAGNY 3 | 99 | 1:08.584 | 1:09.322 +2.0 | ±12.8s | #19 ▲1 |
R1 23L · 1:09.295 · ±0.6 · →0.00R2 18L · 1:09.172 · ±14.0 · ↘1.11R3 17L · 1:09.641 · ±13.1 · ↘1.11R4 8L · 1:09.349 · ±18.5 · ↘4.70R5 18L · 1:09.306 · ±13.5 · ↘1.12R6 15L · 1:09.708 · ±14.9 · ↘1.45 | |||||||
| 21 | 23 | SED ERAGNY 1 | 97 | 1:07.817 | 1:10.027 +2.7 | ±13.3s | #22 |
R1 18L · 1:09.063 · ±1.3 · →0.13R2 22L · 1:10.096 · ±14.2 · ↘0.84R3 15L · 1:10.644 · ±13.6 · ↘1.35R4 8L · 1:10.417 · ±18.6 · ↘4.74R5 17L · 1:10.381 · ±13.0 · ↘1.13R6 17L · 1:08.653 · ±15.1 · ↘1.32 | |||||||
| 22 | 15 | SAE SQY 2 | 98 | 1:08.763 | 1:10.038 +2.7 | ±14.3s | #23 |
R1 14L · 1:09.160 · ±0.6 · →0.04R2 19L · 1:10.176 · ±12.3 · ↘0.92R3 16L · 1:09.959 · ±20.1 · ↘1.91R4 15L · 1:09.511 · ±13.3 · ↘1.25R5 17L · 1:10.286 · ±12.8 · ↘1.12R6 17L · 1:10.130 · ±17.0 · ↘1.41 | |||||||
| 23 | 17 | AF CHATOU | 98 | 1:08.686 | 1:10.070 +2.7 | ±13.1s | #24 |
R1 17L · 1:09.672 · ±1.0 · →0.07R2 17L · 1:10.114 · ±14.3 · ↘1.38R3 16L · 1:10.406 · ±14.5 · ↘1.26R4 17L · 1:09.881 · ±13.1 · ↘1.07R5 16L · 1:10.731 · ±14.0 · ↘1.34R6 15L · 1:10.107 · ±15.6 · ↘1.48 | |||||||
| 24 | 22 | SEPCTACULAIRE | 97 | 1:08.508 | 1:10.351 +3.0 | ±14.5s | #26 |
R1 15L · 1:11.410 · ±1.8 · →0.02R2 15L · 1:10.767 · ±21.5 · ↘2.19R3 17L · 1:09.375 · ±14.2 · ↘1.14R4 15L · 1:10.658 · ±14.3 · ↘1.54R5 17L · 1:10.392 · ±13.9 · ↘1.25R6 18L · 1:09.427 · ±13.7 · ↘1.04 | |||||||
| 25 | 19 | KARTSIOPÉE | 97 | 1:08.307 | 1:09.873 +2.6 | ±14.7s | #21 ▲4 |
R1 15L · 1:11.116 · ±9.5 · ↗0.80R2 36L · 1:09.789 · ±16.8 · ↘0.57R3 19L · 1:10.332 · ±11.6 · ↘0.74R4 14L · 1:09.193 · ±14.5 · ↘1.73R5 13L · 1:08.791 · ±17.2 · ↘2.14 | |||||||
| 26 | 9 | MSY SED 3 | 97 | 1:08.138 | 1:10.110 +2.8 | ±13.1s | #25 ▲1 |
R1 17L · 1:09.926 · ±0.6 · →0.01R2 17L · 1:14.154 · ±12.8 · ↘1.15R3 18L · 1:09.887 · ±13.6 · ↘1.04R4 14L · 1:09.412 · ±16.2 · ↘2.06R5 13L · 1:12.794 · ±15.2 · ↘1.85R6 18L · 1:08.760 · ±12.9 · ↘1.01 | |||||||
| 27 | 2 | AUXERRE 1 | 96 | 1:09.262 | 1:10.727 +3.4 | ±16.3s | #27 |
R1 15L · 1:10.047 · ±1.5 · ↘0.22R2 16L · 1:12.102 · ±17.3 · ↘1.72R3 17L · 1:10.271 · ±14.9 · ↘1.24R4 16L · 1:10.150 · ±15.4 · ↘1.48R5 15L · 1:11.724 · ±16.4 · ↘1.78R6 17L · 1:10.625 · ±22.6 · ↘1.88 | |||||||
True pace = rank by median lap (ignoring track position). ▲ = faster than current place. Per stint: laps · median pace · ±consistency · ↗/↘ degradation (s/lap).
Finish projectionPodium predicted : 2/3
At 80% distance (~29 min to go), the engine projected this order from true pace and remaining stops:
| Projected | Team | Projected gap | Actual finish |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STS 1 #14 | — | P1 ✓ |
| 2 | SES CHARRETTE RACING 1 #26 | +12.0s | P2 ✓ |
| 3 | SED ERAGNY 2 #8 | +1:11 | P4 (+1) |
| 4 | SNA_LH1 #16 | +1:18 | P5 (+1) |
| 5 | ADS-ELC-1 #5 | +1:21 | P3 (-2) |
| 6 | LES TURBOS GRENOUILLES #27 | +1:26 | P7 (+1) |
| 7 | STS 2 #13 | +1:26 | P6 (-1) |
| 8 | SES CHARRETTE RACING 2 #7 | +1:30 | P8 ✓ |
| 9 | IRON CHATOU #25 | +1:33 | P12 (+3) |
| 10 | SAE SQY 3 #21 | +1:34 | P9 (-1) |
Based on pure pace. Penalties and regulations (mandatory stops) explain the midfield noise — refined with team accounts (coming).
Win races with the data the timing screen doesn't give you
- ✓ Per-driver analysis
- ✓ Finish projection
- ✓ Pit wall
- ✓ Live strategy and alerts
- ✓ Post-race debrief
€39/ month · No commitment. Cancel anytime. All features included.
Go Pro →Final classification
| Pos. | Δ | Kart | Driver | Nat. | S1 | S2 | S3 | Last lap | Best lap | Gap | Interval | Laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲25 | 14 | STS 1 | 27.36 | 1:07.499 | 1:06.654 | Tour 103 | 101 | ||||
| 2 | ▲18 | 26 | SES CHARRETTE RACING 1 | 23.01 | 20.72 | 24.75 | 1:08.492 | 1:06.943 | 1:02.057 | 1:02.057 | 102 | |
| 3 | ▼2 | 5 | ADS-ELC-1 | 26.14 | 1:09.163 | 1:07.219 | 1 Tour | 1 Tour | 100 | |||
| 4 | ▲11 | 8 | SED ERAGNY 2 | 29.01 | 1:08.586 | 1:06.897 | 1 Tour | 5.898 | 101 | |||
| 5 | ▲17 | 16 | SNA_LH1 | 22.69 | 20.80 | 24.43 | 1:07.940 | 1:07.010 | 1 Tour | 5.261 | 101 | |
| 6 | ▲21 | 13 | STS 2 | 22.41 | 20.05 | 24.05 | 1:06.528 | 1:06.372 | 1 Tour | 17.173 | 101 | |
| 7 | ▼2 | 27 | LES TURBOS GRENOUILLES | 22.57 | 20.71 | 24.79 | 1:08.090 | 1:07.337 | 1 Tour | 0.042 | 101 | |
| 8 | ▲13 | 7 | SES CHARRETTE RACING 2 | 22.88 | 21.05 | 24.67 | 1:08.617 | 1:07.519 | 1 Tour | 18.678 | 101 | |
| 9 | ▼5 | 21 | SAE SQY 3 | 28.24 | 1:08.663 | 1:06.591 | 2 Tours | 1 Tour | 100 | |||
| 10 | ▲14 | 20 | SNA CMH 2 | 24.03 | 1:07.907 | 1:06.684 | 2 Tours | 5.383 | 100 | |||
| 11 | ▼5 | 6 | LES 3 PETITS COCHONS | 24.90 | 1:07.468 | 1:07.468 | 2 Tours | 4.914 | 100 | |||
| 12 | ▼4 | 25 | IRON CHATOU | 23.58 | 21.31 | 25.24 | 1:10.141 | 1:07.458 | 2 Tours | 14.049 | 100 | |
| 13 | ▼6 | 4 | KARTASTROPHIQUE | 22.69 | 20.84 | 25.00 | 1:08.541 | 1:07.974 | 2 Tours | 5.454 | 99 | |
| 14 | ▲4 | 18 | LES CHARP' | 23.10 | 20.58 | 24.88 | 1:08.573 | 1:07.563 | 2 Tours | 0.202 | 100 | |
| 15 | ▼2 | 10 | AUXERRE 2 | 23.46 | 20.67 | 24.96 | 1:09.107 | 1:07.905 | 2 Tours | 2.526 | 100 | |
| 16 | ▲7 | 12 | SNA CMH 1 | 23.24 | 20.84 | 25.18 | 1:09.271 | 1:07.641 | 2 Tours | 28.230 | 100 | |
| 17 | ▼15 | 24 | SAE SQY 1 | 25.31 | 1:08.743 | 1:08.251 | 3 Tours | 1 Tour | 98 | |||
| 18 | ▲7 | 11 | SEATS PLAISIR ON TRACK (SPOT) | 24.56 | 1:10.747 | 1:06.451 | 3 Tours | 1.044 | 100 | |||
| 19 | ▼10 | 1 | GAZOO CHATOU | 23.25 | 20.87 | 24.62 | 1:08.748 | 1:07.541 | 3 Tours | 14.334 | 99 | |
| 20 | ▼4 | 3 | SED ERAGNY 3 | 23.76 | 21.10 | 25.31 | 1:10.182 | 1:08.584 | 3 Tours | 2.382 | 99 | |
| 21 | ▼7 | 23 | SED ERAGNY 1 | 25.04 | 1:08.589 | 1:07.817 | 4 Tours | 1 Tour | 97 | |||
| 22 | ▼19 | 15 | SAE SQY 2 | 23.73 | 21.46 | 25.50 | 1:10.704 | 1:08.763 | 4 Tours | 32.042 | 98 | |
| 23 | ▼13 | 17 | AF CHATOU | 24.59 | 21.83 | 25.64 | 1:12.070 | 1:08.686 | 4 Tours | 0.792 | 98 | |
| 24 | ▼13 | 22 | SEPCTACULAIRE | 29.73 | 1:09.879 | 1:08.508 | 5 Tours | 1 Tour | 97 | |||
| 25 | ▼8 | 19 | KARTSIOPÉE | 23.09 | 20.95 | 24.97 | 1:09.024 | 1:08.307 | 5 Tours | 17.246 | 97 | |
| 26 | ▼7 | 9 | MSY SED 3 | 23.34 | 20.87 | 24.74 | 1:08.967 | 1:08.138 | 5 Tours | 30.181 | 97 | |
| 27 | ▼15 | 2 | AUXERRE 1 | 23.83 | 21.49 | 25.41 | 1:10.741 | 1:09.262 | 6 Tours | 1 Tour | 96 |
🏎️ 3D tracks