- Kart-Center
- Netherlands
- Kartcentrum Lelystad
- Results & archive
- 2 uurs race · 2 uurs race
2 uurs race · 2 uurs race Race⏱ 2h06
Kartcentrum Lelystad
Kartcentrum Lelystad (735m) — — 30 drivers
- Winner
FRISTI&CHOCOMEL (#34)- Gap P1-P2
- 2 Rondes
- Best lap
- 41.644 — FRISTI&CHOCOMEL
- Teams
- 30
- Duration
- 2h05
- Stops (winner)
- 5
2-Hour Endurance Race at Kartcentrum Lelystad – 19 September 2026
The Kartcentrum Lelystad 735-metre circuit hosted its 2-hour endurance race on 19 September 2026, with 30 teams taking the start. After 125 minutes of racing, it was FRISTI&CHOCOMEL (kart #34) who crossed the line first with an outstanding 165 laps completed, claiming victory ahead of PUTJES RACING and BDE RACING.
FRISTI&CHOCOMEL dominated from start to finish. Their median race pace of 42.572 s was the best of the entire field, and their consistency — reflected in a lap-time standard deviation of just 0.68 s — confirmed a controlled, faultless run across all six stints. The team also set the fastest lap of the race with a 41.644 s effort, further underlining their all-round superiority. With 5 pit stops, their strategy matched that of the majority of the top finishers.
PUTJES RACING (kart #2) secured second place with 163 laps, finishing 2 laps down on the winners. Their median pace of 43.141 s ranked them second in pure pace, though a slightly higher standard deviation of 0.98 s pointed to more variable stints — notably a sixth relais at 44.245 s median, notably slower than their best efforts of around 42.5 s. Their best lap of 41.879 s was nonetheless the second fastest of the race.
BDE RACING (kart #32) completed the podium with 162 laps, 3 laps behind the winner. Their pace (43.547 s median) and consistency (0.87 s) were solid throughout six stints, with alternating faster and slower relais suggesting a multi-driver format with varying profiles.
Fourth-placed DE_FLITSERS (kart #42) finished with only 132 laps — a significant gap to the top three — despite posting the 5th best pure pace (44.022 s median). Fifth went to (W)P(R)S RACING TEAM (kart #26) with 160 laps; their pace ranked only 8th in the field, but consistent lap counts helped them to a strong classification.
One of the most interesting cases came from APEX RACING 1 (kart #14), who finished only 7th with 139 laps yet recorded the 4th best pure pace (43.936 s median) and shared the title of most consistent team in the race with a standard deviation of just 0.68 s — equal to the winners. Their lap total suggests time was lost elsewhere, not to pace.
ALL WEIGHT NO GAIN (kart #7) deserves mention for a contrasting performance: ranked 10th in pure pace, they finished only 16th with a mere 56 laps completed. Their third stint showed the most significant pace drop of the race, losing 0.63 s per lap, which had a decisive impact on their final tally.
At the foot of the standings, THE GT3 KILLERS (kart #45) completed 132 laps with the slowest best lap of the race at 46.266 s and required 6 pit stops, finishing 34 laps down on the leaders.
Key takeaways for teams: FRISTI&CHOCOMEL showed that combining the fastest pure pace with high consistency across all six stints leaves no room for rivals to respond. APEX RACING 1's example illustrates that raw pace and regularity alone are not enough if lap count suffers — total race time on track is equally decisive. The contrast between ALL WEIGHT NO GAIN's pace ranking (10th) and their final position (16th) highlights how a single damaging stint can compromise an entire race.
Frequently asked questions
- Who won the 2-hour endurance race at Kartcentrum Lelystad on 19 September 2026?
- FRISTI&CHOCOMEL (kart #34) won the 19 September 2026 endurance race at Kartcentrum Lelystad with 165 laps completed, ahead of PUTJES RACING (163 laps) and BDE RACING (162 laps).
- What was the fastest lap of the race at Kartcentrum Lelystad on 19 September 2026?
- The fastest lap of the 19 September 2026 race at Kartcentrum Lelystad was set by FRISTI&CHOCOMEL (kart #34) in 41.644 seconds.
- How many teams took part in the Kartcentrum Lelystad endurance race on 19 September 2026?
- 30 teams started the 2-hour endurance race at Kartcentrum Lelystad on 19 September 2026.
- Which team had the best pure pace at Kartcentrum Lelystad on 19 September 2026?
- FRISTI&CHOCOMEL held the best median race pace of the event on 19 September 2026 at Kartcentrum Lelystad, with a 42.572 s median lap time — the fastest of all 30 teams.
- Which team was the most consistent at Kartcentrum Lelystad on 19 September 2026?
- APEX RACING 1 and FRISTI&CHOCOMEL shared the best consistency in the race on 19 September 2026 at Kartcentrum Lelystad, both recording a lap-time standard deviation of 0.68 seconds.
- How many pit stops did the leading teams make at Kartcentrum Lelystad on 19 September 2026?
- The vast majority of teams, including the top three finishers, made 5 pit stops during the 19 September 2026 endurance race at Kartcentrum Lelystad.
Race replay
Loading replay…
Loading chart…
Race analysis
Stints, pace and consistency — the insight the timing screen doesn't show
| Pos | # | Team | Laps | Best | Median pace | Consistency | True pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 34 | FRISTI&CHOCOMEL | 165 | 41.644 | 42.581 | ±5.8s | #1 |
R1 25L · 42.441 · ±0.6 · →0.00R2 24L · 42.508 · ±6.9 · ↘0.32R3 36L · 42.481 · ±5.5 · ↘0.15R4 34L · 42.561 · ±5.5 · ↘0.16R5 23L · 42.896 · ±6.8 · ↘0.30R6 23L · 42.668 · ±7.4 · ↘0.39 | |||||||
| 2 | 2 | PUTJES RACING | 163 | 41.879 | 43.184 +0.6 | ±6.5s | #2 |
R1 37L · 42.517 · ±0.7 · →0.00R2 18L · 43.889 · ±8.6 · ↘0.62R3 32L · 42.684 · ±6.3 · ↘0.23R4 21L · 43.428 · ±7.8 · ↘0.46R5 33L · 42.617 · ±6.8 · ↘0.19R6 22L · 44.266 · ±7.6 · ↘0.40 | |||||||
| 3 | 32 | BDE RACING | 162 | 42.347 | 43.602 +1.0 | ±6.6s | #3 |
R1 26L · 42.846 · ±1.4 · →0.01R2 29L · 43.949 · ±6.4 · ↘0.21R3 25L · 43.019 · ±6.7 · ↘0.30R4 27L · 43.908 · ±7.1 · ↘0.27R5 29L · 43.111 · ±8.5 · ↘0.30R6 26L · 44.023 · ±6.7 · ↘0.25 | |||||||
| 4 | 42 | DE_FLITSERS | 132 | 42.174 | 44.042 +1.5 | ±7.2s | #5 |
R1 30L · 44.336 · ±7.4 · ↘0.25R2 25L · 44.443 · ±7.6 · ↘0.33R3 32L · 42.986 · ±6.0 · ↘0.17R4 17L · 44.199 · ±8.3 · ↘0.69R5 28L · 44.493 · ±6.9 · ↘0.30 | |||||||
| 5 | 26 | (W)P(R)S RACING TEAM | 160 | 42.119 | 44.291 +1.7 | ±6.7s | #8 |
R1 32L · 43.078 · ±0.8 · →0.01R2 35L · 45.073 · ±5.5 · →0.13R3 39L · 43.087 · ±6.4 · ↘0.16R4 36L · 44.711 · ±7.2 · ↘0.16R5 3L · 45.195 · ±16.9 · ↘1.38R6 15L · 44.677 · ±8.6 · ↘0.73 | |||||||
| 6 | 22 | ROOKPAUZE ? | 159 | 42.793 | 44.183 +1.6 | ±6.5s | #7 |
R1 29L · 44.484 · ±0.7 · →0.02R2 25L · 44.376 · ±7.0 · ↘0.37R3 29L · 43.676 · ±7.2 · ↘0.29R4 18L · 44.242 · ±8.0 · ↘0.66R5 30L · 43.963 · ±6.9 · ↘0.27R6 28L · 43.979 · ±6.9 · ↘0.31 | |||||||
| 7 | 14 | APEX RACING 1 | 139 | 42.975 | 43.949 +1.4 | ±5.8s | #4 ▲3 |
R1 28L · 43.571 · ±0.9 · →0.03R2 1L · 43.327 · ±0.0 · →0.00R3 26L · 43.867 · ±6.7 · ↘0.29R4 24L · 43.928 · ±6.9 · ↘0.28R5 24L · 43.736 · ±6.9 · ↘0.33R6 36L · 44.481 · ±5.7 · →0.15 | |||||||
| 8 | 10 | APEC RACING 2 | 159 | 42.790 | 44.112 +1.5 | ±7.2s | #6 ▲2 |
R1 23L · 43.886 · ±1.6 · →0.06R2 14L · 44.035 · ±14.7 · ↘1.41R3 23L · 44.300 · ±7.4 · ↘0.32R4 39L · 44.094 · ±5.6 · →0.13R5 39L · 44.014 · ±5.6 · →0.12R6 21L · 44.270 · ±7.7 · ↘0.43 | |||||||
| 9 | 6 | KORENBERG RACING | 159 | 43.470 | 44.395 +1.8 | ±6.3s | #9 |
R1 26L · 44.397 · ±1.3 · →0.06R2 27L · 44.360 · ±6.5 · ↘0.28R3 26L · 44.433 · ±7.1 · ↘0.31R4 24L · 44.193 · ±7.3 · ↘0.33R5 16L · 44.869 · ±8.7 · ↘0.63R6 40L · 44.345 · ±5.7 · →0.14 | |||||||
| 10 | 15 | TEAM AA | 156 | 43.331 | 44.776 +2.2 | ±7.9s | #11 |
R1 25L · 44.396 · ±0.9 · →0.04R2 27L · 45.113 · ±9.6 · ↘0.16R3 24L · 44.878 · ±7.4 · ↘0.35R4 27L · 44.113 · ±6.8 · ↘0.30R5 26L · 45.078 · ±11.4 · ↘0.41R6 27L · 44.852 · ±6.7 · ↘0.30 | |||||||
| 11 | 38 | R&A RACING | 155 | 43.417 | 45.245 +2.7 | ±7.3s | #15 |
R1 25L · 45.780 · ±1.1 · →0.05R2 23L · 46.467 · ±7.5 · ↘0.36R3 27L · 45.300 · ±9.8 · ↘0.33R4 26L · 44.799 · ±7.1 · ↘0.29R5 28L · 44.391 · ±8.0 · ↘0.28R6 26L · 45.055 · ±6.9 · ↘0.29 | |||||||
| 12 | 43 | KEMP RACING | 154 | 44.266 | 45.375 +2.8 | ±6.6s | #17 |
R1 14L · 45.971 · ±1.3 · ↘0.22R2 27L · 46.028 · ±7.2 · ↘0.28R3 23L · 45.313 · ±7.3 · ↘0.40R4 34L · 45.142 · ±6.2 · ↘0.20R5 24L · 45.082 · ±7.9 · ↘0.39R6 32L · 45.145 · ±6.2 · ↘0.21 | |||||||
| 13 | 29 | BROEDERLIEFDE | 155 | 43.291 | 45.012 +2.4 | ±7.5s | #13 |
R1 19L · 45.509 · ±1.7 · →0.11R2 26L · 44.276 · ±7.4 · ↘0.36R3 25L · 44.689 · ±9.4 · →0.13R4 40L · 45.303 · ±5.8 · →0.12R5 26L · 45.175 · ±8.5 · ↘0.28R6 19L · 44.482 · ±9.3 · ↘0.70 | |||||||
| 14 | 33 | DE VAG GROEP | 155 | 44.065 | 45.205 +2.6 | ±8.1s | #14 |
R1 24L · 45.133 · ±1.1 · →0.06R2 27L · 44.827 · ±7.2 · ↘0.28R3 25L · 45.818 · ±7.6 · ↘0.41R4 28L · 44.998 · ±6.9 · ↘0.26R5 25L · 45.021 · ±13.3 · ↘0.54R6 26L · 45.537 · ±7.5 · ↘0.36 | |||||||
| 15 | 16 | SPIN IT TO WIN IT | 154 | 42.862 | 45.334 +2.8 | ±7.5s | #16 |
R1 22L · 45.489 · ±1.6 · →0.01R2 36L · 43.775 · ±6.8 · →0.15R3 27L · 45.985 · ±7.1 · ↘0.39R4 28L · 47.028 · ±8.1 · ↘0.44R5 21L · 44.010 · ±10.1 · ↘0.60R6 20L · 45.421 · ±7.7 · ↘0.41 | |||||||
| 16 | 7 | ALL WEIGHT NO GAIN | 56 | 43.585 | 44.803 +2.2 | ±15.4s | #12 ▲4 |
R1 20L · 44.998 · ±1.2 · →0.04R2 29L · 44.620 · ±6.7 · ↘0.24R3 7L · 48.104 · ±38.1 · ↘11.06 | |||||||
| 16 | 12 | ALL WEIGHT NO GAIN | 145 | 43.585 | 44.764 +2.2 | ±7.6s | #10 ▲6 |
R1 24L · 44.878 · ±1.0 · →0.06R2 28L · 44.746 · ±6.7 · ↘0.21R3 26L · 44.498 · ±7.2 · ↘0.31R4 27L · 44.745 · ±7.6 · ↘0.32R5 24L · 44.516 · ±10.9 · ↘0.48R6 16L · 45.171 · ±8.6 · ↘0.65 | |||||||
| 17 | 4 | TEAM AZC | 153 | 43.725 | 45.451 +2.9 | ±8.6s | #18 |
R1 19L · 45.048 · ±1.1 · →0.04R2 19L · 46.099 · ±11.7 · ↘0.77R3 19L · 46.054 · ±8.5 · ↘0.54R4 18L · 44.906 · ±9.8 · ↘0.66R5 20L · 44.401 · ±7.8 · ↘0.44R6 20L · 46.362 · ±8.8 · ↘0.50R7 19L · 45.464 · ±8.2 · ↘0.53R8 19L · 44.736 · ±7.9 · ↘0.48 | |||||||
| 18 | 19 | RBR RACING | 153 | 44.016 | 45.646 +3.1 | ±7.9s | #19 |
R1 23L · 45.570 · ±1.8 · →0.12R2 32L · 45.655 · ±6.4 · ↘0.19R3 26L · 45.277 · ±6.8 · ↘0.29R4 25L · 46.268 · ±8.1 · ↘0.31R5 23L · 45.258 · ±13.2 · ↘0.67R6 24L · 45.872 · ±7.5 · ↘0.37 | |||||||
| 19 | 18 | TEAM GROWTH | 152 | 43.901 | 46.123 +3.5 | ±6.7s | #25 |
R1 25L · 45.779 · ±1.3 · →0.01R2 28L · 46.353 · ±6.6 · ↘0.27R3 23L · 45.707 · ±7.5 · ↘0.35R4 28L · 44.998 · ±7.0 · ↘0.25R5 24L · 47.115 · ±6.9 · ↘0.31R6 24L · 47.047 · ±7.8 · ↘0.39 | |||||||
| 20 | 39 | GUIDO EN BRUCE | 152 | 44.490 | 45.676 +3.1 | ±9.5s | #20 |
R1 24L · 46.316 · ±3.0 · →0.12R2 25L · 45.988 · ±9.3 · ↘0.39R3 27L · 45.316 · ±7.6 · ↘0.32R4 24L · 45.365 · ±9.2 · ↘0.16R5 25L · 45.720 · ±15.6 · ↘0.58R6 27L · 45.462 · ±7.1 · ↘0.29 | |||||||
| 21 | 8 | DE_OFFICE | 51 | 44.693 | 46.706 +4.1 | ±6.1s | #29 |
R1 26L · 45.879 · ±1.2 · →0.07R2 24L · 47.374 · ±8.6 · ↘0.36R3 1L · 47.462 · ±0.0 · →0.00 | |||||||
| 21 | 13 | DE_OFFICE | 101 | 44.388 | 45.740 +3.2 | ±9.6s | #21 |
R1 27L · 45.557 · ±9.6 · ↘0.40R2 25L · 45.408 · ±8.3 · ↘0.35R3 24L · 46.989 · ±12.2 · ↘0.61R4 25L · 45.686 · ±7.4 · ↘0.42 | |||||||
| 22 | 21 | RACEMUIZEN | 150 | 44.357 | 47.550 +5.0 | ±6.3s | #33 |
R1 27L · 45.248 · ±1.3 · →0.01R2 29L · 47.717 · ±6.9 · ↘0.25R3 24L · 48.173 · ±7.5 · ↘0.36R4 31L · 45.098 · ±6.7 · ↘0.21R5 39L · 47.909 · ±5.9 · →0.14 | |||||||
| 23 | 44 | DE CHICANE CHAPPIES | 149 | 44.594 | 46.441 +3.9 | ±7.4s | #27 |
R1 19L · 46.120 · ±1.5 · →0.12R2 31L · 46.274 · ±7.0 · ↘0.16R3 23L · 48.522 · ±7.4 · ↘0.35R4 26L · 45.369 · ±7.1 · ↘0.29R5 25L · 46.137 · ±9.8 · ↘0.39R6 25L · 48.506 · ±7.4 · ↘0.35 | |||||||
| 24 | 36 | CARLOS SANCHEZ | 150 | 43.981 | 46.415 +3.8 | ±8.5s | #26 |
R1 25L · 47.736 · ±2.0 · →0.00R2 23L · 47.414 · ±8.0 · ↘0.48R3 27L · 45.705 · ±6.9 · ↘0.32R4 25L · 45.818 · ±7.2 · ↘0.30R5 23L · 47.659 · ±14.8 · ↘0.67R6 27L · 45.032 · ±7.0 · ↘0.31 | |||||||
| 25 | 9 | DJ RACING TEAM | 113 | 43.808 | 45.765 +3.2 | ±11.4s | #23 ▲2 |
R1 10L · 45.691 · ±24.5 · ↘1.53R2 26L · 46.082 · ±7.7 · ↘0.33R3 26L · 45.838 · ±7.4 · ↘0.28R4 22L · 45.435 · ±12.3 · ↘0.67R5 29L · 45.763 · ±7.1 · ↘0.25 | |||||||
| 26 | 24 | DJ RACING TEAM | 36 | 44.280 | 46.682 +4.1 | ±10.0s | #28 |
R1 24L · 46.913 · ±3.0 · →0.03R2 12L · 45.924 · ±16.5 · ↘1.86 | |||||||
| 26 | 3 | MILFS HUNTERZ | 130 | 44.467 | 45.867 +3.3 | ±13.1s | #24 ▲2 |
R1 45L · 45.818 · ±18.6 · ↘0.51R2 24L · 45.947 · ±7.8 · ↘0.33R3 6L · 45.894 · ±13.7 · ↘3.04R4 14L · 45.222 · ±9.3 · ↘0.77R5 18L · 46.074 · ±8.3 · ↘0.67R6 23L · 45.872 · ±8.3 · ↘0.55 | |||||||
| 27 | 11 | MILFS HUNTERZ | 20 | 44.806 | 45.746 +3.2 | ±15.0s | #22 ▲5 |
| 27 | 20 | KARTEL KINGS | 145 | 44.799 | 47.379 +4.8 | ±8.8s | #31 |
R1 31L · 46.204 · ±1.2 · →0.07R2 22L · 53.398 · ±12.4 · ↘0.64R3 24L · 47.084 · ±7.7 · ↘0.40R4 22L · 49.647 · ±9.8 · ↘0.59R5 20L · 46.174 · ±8.2 · ↘0.45R6 26L · 47.117 · ±7.0 · ↘0.33 | |||||||
| 28 | 25 | TEAM TURBOTUBBIES | 145 | 45.139 | 47.123 +4.5 | ±10.6s | #30 |
R1 21L · 49.912 · ±8.8 · ↗0.44R2 25L · 46.714 · ±7.7 · ↘0.37R3 23L · 46.810 · ±8.6 · ↘0.46R4 19L · 48.287 · ±8.9 · ↘0.55R5 28L · 46.975 · ±16.8 · ↘0.19R6 29L · 45.926 · ±7.7 · ↘0.32 | |||||||
| 29 | 41 | DE ACCELEHEREN | 144 | 44.600 | 47.422 +4.8 | ±9.9s | #32 |
R1 11L · 46.929 · ±3.2 · ↘0.26R2 10L · 49.747 · ±12.8 · ↘2.30R3 15L · 47.814 · ±10.0 · ↘1.08R4 19L · 51.291 · ±15.0 · ↘0.17R5 33L · 45.281 · ±6.9 · ↘0.23R6 21L · 47.615 · ±10.1 · ↘0.47R7 35L · 47.112 · ±6.2 · →0.12 | |||||||
| 30 | 45 | THE GT3 KILLERS | 132 | 46.266 | 53.721 +11.1 | ±10.0s | #34 |
R1 23L · 48.788 · ±2.7 · →0.12R2 21L · 55.661 · ±10.9 · ↘0.63R3 21L · 55.562 · ±10.8 · ↘0.48R4 24L · 49.048 · ±9.3 · ↘0.53R5 17L · 54.508 · ±10.9 · ↘0.75R6 11L · 56.133 · ±10.6 · ↘1.61R7 15L · 49.944 · ±8.9 · ↘1.05 | |||||||
True pace = rank by median lap (ignoring track position). ▲ = faster than current place. Per stint: laps · median pace · ±consistency · ↗/↘ degradation (s/lap).
Finish projectionPodium predicted : 3/3
At 80% distance (~25 min to go), the engine projected this order from true pace and remaining stops:
| Projected | Team | Projected gap | Actual finish |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FRISTI&CHOCOMEL #34 | — | P1 ✓ |
| 2 | PUTJES RACING #2 | +1:42 | P2 ✓ |
| 3 | BDE RACING #32 | +2:43 | P3 ✓ |
| 4 | (W)P(R)S RACING TEAM #26 | +3:54 | P5 (+1) |
| 5 | APEC RACING 2 #10 | +5:14 | P8 (+3) |
| 6 | ROOKPAUZE ? #22 | +5:22 | P6 ✓ |
| 7 | KORENBERG RACING #6 | +6:05 | P9 (+2) |
| 8 | TEAM AA #15 | +7:09 | P10 (+2) |
| 9 | ALL WEIGHT NO GAIN #12 | +7:10 | P16 (+7) |
| 10 | BROEDERLIEFDE #29 | +8:07 | P13 (+3) |
Based on pure pace. Penalties and regulations (mandatory stops) explain the midfield noise — refined with team accounts (coming).
Win races with the data the timing screen doesn't give you
- ✓ Per-driver analysis
- ✓ Finish projection
- ✓ Pit wall
- ✓ Live strategy and alerts
- ✓ Post-race debrief
€39/ month · No commitment. Cancel anytime. All features included.
Go Pro →Final classification
| Pos. | Δ | Kart | Driver | Nat. | S1 | S2 | S3 | Last lap | Best lap | Gap | Interval | Laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | 34 | FRISTI&CHOCOMEL | 42.959 | 41.644 | Ronde 165 | 165 | |||||
| 2 | – | 2 | PUTJES RACING | 44.245 | 41.879 | 2 Rondes | 2 Rondes | 163 | ||||
| 3 | – | 32 | BDE RACING | 44.458 | 42.347 | 3 Rondes | 1 Ronde | 162 | ||||
| 4 | 42 | DE_FLITSERS | 43.304 | 42.174 | 5 Rondes | 2 Rondes | 132 | |||||
| 5 | ▼1 | 26 | (W)P(R)S RACING TEAM | 43.579 | 42.119 | 21.480 | 21.480 | 160 | ||||
| 6 | ▲2 | 22 | ROOKPAUZE ? | 43.414 | 42.793 | 6 Rondes | 1 Ronde | 159 | ||||
| 7 | ▼2 | 14 | APEX RACING 1 | 44.306 | 43.190 | 4.498 | 4.498 | 139 | ||||
| 8 | ▼2 | 10 | APEC RACING 2 | 44.412 | 42.790 | 18.045 | 13.547 | 159 | ||||
| 9 | ▼2 | 6 | KORENBERG RACING | 43.897 | 43.470 | 34.281 | 16.236 | 159 | ||||
| 10 | ▲2 | 15 | TEAM AA | 45.095 | 43.331 | 9 Rondes | 3 Rondes | 156 | ||||
| 11 | ▲11 | 38 | R&A RACING | 44.695 | 43.417 | 10 Rondes | 1 Ronde | 155 | ||||
| 12 | ▲6 | 43 | KEMP RACING | 44.821 | 44.266 | 8.688 | 8.688 | 154 | ||||
| 13 | ▼4 | 29 | BROEDERLIEFDE | 44.891 | 43.291 | 9.149 | 0.461 | 155 | ||||
| 14 | ▲3 | 33 | DE VAG GROEP | 45.221 | 44.065 | 25.511 | 16.362 | 155 | ||||
| 15 | ▲6 | 16 | SPIN IT TO WIN IT | 45.393 | 42.862 | 11 Rondes | 1 Ronde | 154 | ||||
| 16 | ▼6 | 7 | ALL WEIGHT NO GAIN | 50.901 | 43.585 | 12 Rondes | 1 Ronde | 56 | ||||
| 17 | ▼6 | 4 | TEAM AZC | 45.451 | 43.725 | 16.281 | 16.281 | 153 | ||||
| 18 | ▲1 | 19 | RBR RACING | 45.867 | 44.016 | 18.857 | 2.576 | 153 | ||||
| 19 | ▼6 | 18 | TEAM GROWTH | 46.353 | 43.901 | 13 Rondes | 1 Ronde | 152 | ||||
| 20 | ▲7 | 39 | GUIDO EN BRUCE | 46.013 | 44.490 | 24.314 | 24.314 | 152 | ||||
| 21 | 13 | DE_OFFICE | 46.634 | 44.388 | 14 Rondes | 1 Ronde | 101 | |||||
| 22 | ▼7 | 21 | RACEMUIZEN | 47.632 | 44.357 | 15 Rondes | 1 Ronde | 150 | ||||
| 23 | ▲2 | 44 | DE CHICANE CHAPPIES | 47.071 | 44.594 | 31.630 | 31.630 | 149 | ||||
| 24 | ▼8 | 36 | CARLOS SANCHEZ | 44.259 | 43.981 | 36.454 | 4.824 | 150 | ||||
| 25 | 9 | DJ RACING TEAM | 45.882 | 43.808 | 16 Rondes | 1 Ronde | 113 | |||||
| 26 | 3 | MILFS HUNTERZ | 45.576 | 44.467 | 14.754 | 14.754 | 130 | |||||
| 27 | ▲2 | 20 | KARTEL KINGS | 46.606 | 44.799 | 20 Rondes | 4 Rondes | 145 | ||||
| 28 | – | 25 | TEAM TURBOTUBBIES | 46.061 | 45.139 | 9.668 | 9.668 | 145 | ||||
| 29 | ▼5 | 41 | DE ACCELEHEREN | 58.424 | 44.600 | 21 Rondes | 1 Ronde | 144 | ||||
| 30 | – | 45 | THE GT3 KILLERS | 49.944 | 46.266 | 34 Rondes | 13 Rondes | 132 |
🏎️ 3D tracks