Champions Sprint Cup Klasse 80kg · Final Round 2 Gara⏱ 22 min

Karting Genk

Track PRO (1360m) — — 9 piloti

Classifica finale

Pos.KartPilotaNaz.S1S2S3Ultimo giroMiglior giroDistaccoIntervalloGiri
148VALDET D56.61455.947Ronde 22
247LEVITSKIY MAKSYM56.73156.51710.641
346SOEFFERS JELLE56.58156.50411.900
450MARCHAL TOON56.98856.76817.655
545DCM ENZO58.54956.55024.047
649KORSIKOV SERGEY58.60356.49424.094
751ZELENKO RAMAN57.56257.24042.114
852WOLFS DEBBY57.54656.6901 Ronde
944MEBUS MILKO57.52556.6820.090