MINI GR3 U10 · Manche C-D Carrera⏱ 13 min

UltraTiming

Kartodromo Val Vibrata - 1.285 km — — 20 pilotos

Clasificación final

Pos.KartPilotoNac.S1S2S3Última vueltaMejor vueltaDif.IntervaloVueltas
129VENTORINO G.ITA
227FRANCISCO J.CAN0.0630.063
342HEJNAR H.POL0.8540.791
421GODSCHALK Z.USA1.6870.833
559SANTANA M.MEX3.5551.868
69WEYTJENS RODRIGUES O.ESP3.7870.232
714MOREIRA A.SUI7.2483.461
875KOTOWSKI J.USANo Lap
815ANUSAUSKAS B.LTU8.2951.047
943BASALAMAH S.INA10.1591.864
933MICALLEF J.MLTDNS
1073YUAN Y.ITA12.2852.126
1176LEBRAN G.ITA12.3310.046
1224TICIANELLI E.BRA13.0470.716
1365SANTILLI L.ITA14.0631.016
1456CAFIERO L.ITA14.7840.721
1571PUPPO A.FRANo Lap
1562TAMM J.EST16.2961.512
1628BERGER J.AUT25.2858.989
1770OLESHCHUK M.UKR52.37127.086