Course 2 C Carrera⏱ 11 min

SAINTES KARTING

Piste Karting (700m) — — 14 pilotos

Clasificación final

Pos.KartPilotoNac.S1S2S3Última vueltaMejor vueltaDif.IntervaloVueltas
110GABRIEL MICHELIN53.51653.247Tour 12
22HERVÉ DI STEFANO53.45053.1500.482
326YOHAN DELVAL53.33953.3033.626
46ANTOINE LIQUE ECLANC53.32053.0964.272
54AMORY DEWITE54.59453.6287.160
627NOÉ DEWALS55.47054.12616.644
77THOMAS PASQUIER54.35153.98020.532
85MICKAEL MOUTAMA54.80154.54921.862
935DIMITRI BAUDRY54.82953.99822.342
1012KYLIAN DUBECH55.05054.38923.341
113KARL TERRIERE55.64553.41534.598
1233QUENTIN CARPENTIER58.24854.83036.412
138CHRISTOPHE GUICHETEAU57.96354.66539.441
1438ELIDE GATISSOU56.87154.3396 Tours