GP 30 · Manche 1 Rennen⏱ 21 min

MKRACING

Piste Karting (815m) — — 8 Fahrer

Endklassement

Pos.KartFahrerNat.S1S2S3Letzte RundeBeste RundeAbstandIntervallRunden
16RUDY46.85646.541Tour 12
22MAXIME46.75446.7333.019
39FREDDY47.97447.58111.125
45ZEZETTE48.41448.13816.746
512ARNAUD48.51148.11820.616
616BENJAMIN49.02848.36425.785
73JOCELYN47.80947.80926.241
819JURGEN48.46947.8247:29.207