MINI GR3 U10 · Manche A-C Gara⏱ 13 min

UltraTiming

Kartodromo Val Vibrata - 1.285 km — — 21 piloti

Classifica finale

Pos.KartPilotaNaz.S1S2S3Ultimo giroMiglior giroDistaccoIntervalloGiri
125BURGESS Z.USA
263SIMONE L.CAN0.5860.586
327FRANCISCO J.CAN0.7140.128
49WEYTJENS RODRIGUES O.ESP0.8000.086
532MIRAS Y MUNOZ S.ESP1.3440.544
611DUBININ O.UKR7.0545.710
757SPINA M.MLT9.6832.629
828BERGER J.AUT11.6781.995
95BALZANO G.ITA12.6931.015
1043BASALAMAH S.INA13.3260.633
1033MICALLEF J.MLTDNS
1171PUPPO A.FRA15.3732.047
1214MOREIRA A.SUI15.5140.141
1346TORCHIA F.ITA15.5560.042
1477RODRIGUEZ L.MEX15.9220.366
156BRONIKOWSKI O.POL17.1111.189
1672RABBANI RAJASA R.INA23.1786.067
1724TICIANELLI E.BRA24.0640.886
1876LEBRAN G.ITA24.1330.069
1921GODSCHALK Z.USA44.50320.370
2074ALESSANDRO E.ESP54.3699.866