SOUCY WORLD CUP 2026 - 6 · COURSE 3 GR.3 Gara⏱ 12 min

SENS ESPACES KARTING

Piste 850m — — 10 piloti

Classifica finale

Pos.KartPilotaNaz.S1S2S3Ultimo giroMiglior giroDistaccoIntervalloGiri
113COUTE Noah54.74654.148Tour 12
26PINAULT BAPTISTE55.00054.8327.485
320Yann IMBERT55.48455.03912.621
412GALLET Cyril55.07054.54317.375
517PETITJEAN BENJAMIN55.44955.44918.684
67MORENO LILIROSE57.32855.94130.000
72Pinault56.63356.26633.231
819DELEMARE NATHANAEL56.09454.52841.844
95LOÏC BELLANGER56.48155.83643.395
1010Philippe57.86756.9891 Tour