SOUCY WORLD CUP 2026 - 6 · COURSE 1 GR.2 Gara⏱ 16 min

SENS ESPACES KARTING

Piste 850m — — 10 piloti

Classifica finale

Pos.KartPilotaNaz.S1S2S3Ultimo giroMiglior giroDistaccoIntervalloGiri
110BELLANGER Pascal53.96553.395Tour 12
217RAKOTOSAMIMANANA Harinjiva53.46953.2700.680
320LEGRAND Enola54.40753.6841.442
413GALLET Hippolyte54.26253.4571.770
519MOREIRA Rafael Filipe54.35553.5863.918
67LGRD Leandre54.70353.7234.426
714ROSIER Pierre54.06653.7935.254
816GALLET Louis53.68353.6177.254
96SIMONIN Jérémie54.31254.11312.043
1012TANNIOU Milan54.41453.60212.531