Superfinale C Gara⏱ 11 min

SAINTES KARTING

Piste Karting (700m) — — 13 piloti

Classifica finale

Pos.KartPilotaNaz.S1S2S3Ultimo giroMiglior giroDistaccoIntervalloGiri
110MAEL DAUBORD53.34952.999Tour 12
23ANTOINE LIQUE ECLANCHET53.34353.0894.751
338MICKAEL TERRIERE53.59053.3195.887
433YOHAN DELVAL53.93053.3006.510
56AMORY DEWITE53.78653.3216.857
67THOMAS PASQUIER53.97253.75811.919
75KARL TERRIERRE54.36053.45812.165
835MICKAEL MOUTAMA54.95554.63622.808
912NOÉ DEWALS54.95654.70623.177
108KYLIAN DUBECH54.72954.61626.172
112DIMITRI BAUDRY54.90954.66726.637
124CHRISTOPHE GUICHETEAU55.15353.84727.291
1327QUENTIN CARPENTIER54.94154.94029.076