SWS JUNIOR · Závod R3A Gara

Motokáry Modřice

Motokáry Modřice (450m) — — 9 piloti

Classifica finale

Pos.KartPilotaNaz.S1S2S3Ultimo giroMiglior giroDistaccoIntervalloGiri
13LANGR VítCZE44.18044.023Kolo 20
29SLIWKA PetrCZE44.12744.0232.3722.372
34LASOTA SebastianCZE44.52044.2817.0634.691
45DUCHOŇ OndřejCZE44.47844.30611.2464.183
57HOLLAN JáchymCZE44.18644.18612.0970.851
66MÎNDRU NikitaMDA44.80144.44713.4441.347
78KAPOUN MatějCZE45.21645.09127.63114.187
811PRAZAN MatyasCZE45.94944.57729.8682.237
910VONDRAK JanCZE45.98144.94034.5184.650