GPRIX SPORT W · FINALE Gara⏱ 20 min

MISANINO - MISANO ADRIATICO

Pista Karting (890m) — — 11 piloti

Classifica finale

Pos.KartPilotaNaz.S1S2S3Ultimo giroMiglior giroDistaccoIntervalloGiri
13BORRELLI Cristian46.58146.401Giro 1818
24COMPAGNUCCI Giammaria47.89646.4895.15418
310SCARSETTO Riccardo47.56446.3335.24718
47DELLAVALLE Filippo47.41846.6195.38518
511DRELLI Raffaele48.92646.4276.04018
62BONACCI Leonardo49.62346.5177.01118
75CORONA Alessandro47.51147.51123.60018
88MASTELLARI Sebastiano47.75647.36224.00318
99POSANI Alessio47.87947.61727.47918
106DE POI Angelo48.07547.63827.87418
111BELTRAMI Andrea48.01847.90228.13618