SWS PERFORMANCE CUP · COURSE 1B Gara⏱ 18 min

KARTING DE MURET

Piste Karting (800m) — — 13 piloti

Rivivi la gara

Caricamento replay…

Caricamento grafico…

Classifica finale

Pos.KartPilotaNaz.S1S2S3Ultimo giroMiglior giroDistaccoIntervalloGiri
1KEVIN M.44.18043.997Tour 141
2POUJADE Aurélien44.69544.1952.2181
3BREYNE Cyril44.41743.9642.8601
4SABAUT Adrien44.36044.2114.2121
5MARSON Nicolas44.43944.1685.7921
6BATISTE Xavier44.55143.9686.0651
7HERVY Benjamin44.66844.2226.5451
8JORDAN J.44.14044.1407.2861
9ELIE Stéphane45.27044.4138.5581
10WOOD Daniel44.65744.4209.6771
11JORDAN B.45.00444.52611.3071
12ELIAS R.44.84144.56212.9081
13THIBAUD D.45.29144.83015.3831