DDA · Finale B Gara⏱ 26 min

KARTING DE MURET

Piste Karting (800m) — — 11 piloti

Classifica finale

Pos.KartPilotaNaz.S1S2S3Ultimo giroMiglior giroDistaccoIntervalloGiri
1MARCAHOSSE Laurent44.49343.934Tour 28
2BADRÉ Loup44.66843.9852.134
3DAVID SEBASTIEN44.74144.1379.892
4CANU KELIAN44.67844.14710.089
5MOULIN Dominique45.24644.44525.876
6MARSON Nicolas45.41444.93029.074
7ARGELIER Edgar45.21344.70429.259
8DUCASSE Eric45.50044.76529.516
9FERNANDEZ Gilles47.12444.74131.769
10DARAUD MAXIME45.96844.70937.514
11MELIS Gregory51.87144.75049.242