3 x 12 minuten race · Race 3 Gara⏱ 9 min

Kartcentrum Lelystad

Kartcentrum Lelystad (735m) — — 21 piloti

Classifica finale

Pos.KartPilotaNaz.S1S2S3Ultimo giroMiglior giroDistaccoIntervalloGiri
132WIM45.13743.945Ronde 11
21JEFTA44.96943.9721.015
317STEPHAN44.90744.3676.408
42THIJS46.00245.53116.239
58MITCH47.26745.84616.436
639DAVE47.49245.38717.021
734MARK45.28845.28817.466
842NIENKE44.62244.57227.579
928GIDEON44.96944.96928.389
1014DIMA45.39945.20829.718
1122MARIJKE47.35245.97534.338
1231BJORN45.85345.62338.931
1326ALEX50.20348.1891 Ronde
1418ARON53.68446.4931 Ronde
155IURII58.23447.4581 Ronde
1616CHRIS48.59247.9181 Ronde
1710COR47.67447.6741 Ronde
1823SERGHI48.38748.2021 Ronde
1938YEHENNI47.89147.8911 Ronde
2037GERT JAN47.37647.2981 Ronde
2141ANDREI51.72850.4721 Ronde