3 x 12 minuten race · Race 2 Gara⏱ 15 min

Kartcentrum Lelystad

Kartcentrum Lelystad (735m) — — 22 piloti

Classifica finale

Pos.KartPilotaNaz.S1S2S3Ultimo giroMiglior giroDistaccoIntervalloGiri
12WIM45.51943.599Ronde 16
210JEFTA45.78144.3965.361
332BJORN48.15344.67416.111
418STEPHAN48.17845.19228.629
526GIDEON51.18044.69429.876
639DAVE50.02244.97130.040
738IURII47.71045.64030.675
822MITCH46.73345.22833.438
98NIENKE47.63445.41935.628
1037DIMA46.42045.71738.523
1141THIJS47.39446.8521 Ronde
1211MARK48.48746.1411 Ronde
131ALEX49.61247.6521 Ronde
1431YEHENNI50.10647.7471 Ronde
1516MARIJKE49.31246.8071 Ronde
1623SERGHI55.53247.2001 Ronde
1742GERT JAN57.12646.3781 Ronde
1817COR46.65446.3771 Ronde
1934ANDREI52.00349.0042 Rondes
2028CHRIS51.78248.9902 Rondes
215ARON48.69347.0672 Rondes
2214CHANTAL