GP Extra · Race 3 Gara⏱ 10 min

Kartcentrum Lelystad

Kartcentrum Lelystad (735m) — — 8 piloti

Classifica finale

Pos.KartPilotaNaz.S1S2S3Ultimo giroMiglior giroDistaccoIntervalloGiri
11NIELS VAN DER WEL44.42944.220Ronde 11
231GERBEN KUIJTEN44.67443.9570.761
338MICHEAL EVORA45.16143.9292.299
434MART GELDERBLOM45.75144.0374.422
537VAN BILSEN TYCHO48.56944.69312.978
623PATRICK POLS47.45544.75414.364
721REMMELT VAN DER LAAN46.23246.07923.178
842PAUL VAN DER HEIDEN