summer cup 25 · Manche 1 Gara⏱ 20 min

kart sensation scorpion66-invest

Kart Sensation Auvergne (650m) — — 10 piloti

Classifica finale

Pos.KartPilotaNaz.S1S2S3Ultimo giroMiglior giroDistaccoIntervalloGiri
18BRUNO L41.91440.332Tour 1515
220AUGUSTIN MANUBY41.12840.7233.76115
321AURELIEN S41.46941.1919.58215
417KEVIN SOUCHAL41.99340.95310.34015
512VANESSA L42.64942.11723.25015
623ADRIEN42.41842.33228.22615
722SYLVAIN44.02442.56743.12115
810MAXIME43.91443.3751 Tour14
916NICOLAS T45.16443.3322 Tours13
103CHLOE56.65351.3903 Tours12