MicroMax UK · Race 11 - Heat 2 Gara⏱ 15 min

Hunts Kart Racing Club

Kimbolton - 0.990 km — — 24 piloti

Classifica finale

Pos.KartPilotaNaz.S1S2S3Ultimo giroMiglior giroDistaccoIntervalloGiri
147Lenny BARTONGBR47.14014
215Hendrix FALATGBR47.2730.08314
378Benjamin SLJIVARGBR47.2500.17714
469Kaiden HANLEYGBR46.9971.96814
572Arlo GAMBLEGBR47.2252.12914
681Caio VIEIRAGBR47.1872.23014
742Albert PHAROAHGBR47.4142.75114
892Freddie BAKERGBR47.3192.76714
999Arthur BOWERSGBR17.91216.23013.81047.3204.60014
108Sebastian CRAWFORDGBR17.89816.41313.78748.09847.3334.67314
1131Wraith OWENGBR17.67416.33213.76447.77047.3944.82214
1228Felix TANDYGBR18.06516.56513.84048.47047.2195.40414
1376Elliot HITCHENG17.92516.62413.78848.33747.2665.46014
1416Jenson DARLOWGBR17.96216.26913.59547.82647.3607.09014
1577Tommy LOVEJOYGBR18.33916.35213.74948.44047.5389.13514
1633Jenson KELLYGBR18.42516.23113.69548.35147.7149.20014
1727Bobby SLATERGBR18.77316.50913.62148.90347.7159.51014
1882Arthur RHODESGBR18.72816.46613.71248.90647.5139.67814
19SMax ARMITGBR17.92116.50313.67148.09547.64611.69114
2088Hugo SENNAGBR17.97616.39513.64448.01547.83614.48514
2157Ronnie ALLANGBR47.4674 Laps10
2117Kai SURIGBR-
2266Rio POCOCKGBR49.24110 Laps4
2344Jayan PRAKASHGBR14 Laps