MINI GP 2 · Finale Gara

HOLYKARTROMA

Pista Karting (440m) — — 8 piloti

Classifica finale

Pos.KartPilotaNaz.S1S2S3Ultimo giroMiglior giroDistaccoIntervalloGiri
110TRIX41.22241.222Giro 1515
28SIMONWILD42.95042.95012.83915
36JOKER12542.59542.22913.79815
44CLAUDIOBENEDETTI43.14442.91218.77115
512NICOLAP43.54942.41720.55715
62CRISSPE7246.53543.16736.03515
75FABIO6745.65143.29137.32615
83CLAUDIO FURITI50.36346.8261 Giro14