Rookie Race · Finale Gara⏱ 25 min

First Kart 'Inn - FKI

KART TRACK — — 15 piloti

Classifica finale

Pos.KartPilotaNaz.S1S2S3Ultimo giroMiglior giroDistaccoIntervalloGiri
17THEO S.50.22745.414Ronde 2424
21XANDER EV.50.52046.45611.42211.42224
33PEDRO A.50.30246.47012.4521.03024
419DIMITRI V.51.52746.55021.5999.14724
55MARCEL I.51.29846.07622.9311.33224
613GRÉGOIRE D.51.00846.20724.3121.38124
716RUI O.50.89947.39224.8320.52024
89MILAN P.52.41347.32427.6482.81624
910OLIVIER R.54.21947.37432.4564.80824
104DAVID E.53.09746.75838.3405.88424
1111GABRIEL T.52.87546.78542.2343.89424
1215DAVID R.57.26246.85849.5247.29024
1318DIËGO D.52.66847.4251 Ronde1 Ronde23
1417MARIO D.53.60548.3841 Ronde46.21722
156DAVID SCANU