GP RACE 2 · Heat 2 Gara⏱ 13 min

ELK Motorsport

Elk Motorsport (1150m) — — 9 piloti

Classifica finale

Pos.KartPilotaNaz.S1S2S3Ultimo giroMiglior giroDistaccoIntervalloGiri
15ANDREW S47.10546.923Lap 12
29JOSH S48.24047.8959.995
33LEWIS S48.38148.13815.187
42ELLIOT S46.69446.69419.801
57TOM H50.16849.48726.167
64CAMERON S53.13648.81427.285
76GEORGINA S48.64048.30127.559
812GEOFF S50.11448.57533.282
98GEORGINA W52.14149.66733.611