GP RACE 2 · Heat 1 Gara⏱ 13 min

ELK Motorsport

Elk Motorsport (1150m) — — 9 piloti

Classifica finale

Pos.KartPilotaNaz.S1S2S3Ultimo giroMiglior giroDistaccoIntervalloGiri
12ELLIOT S47.16046.601Lap 11
23LEWIS S49.06248.3676.420
35ANDREW S48.95648.3916.660
44CAMERON S50.49749.50917.833
59JOSH S49.63448.80620.291
67TOM H50.26649.77924.606
76GEORGINA S49.21248.50229.317
812GEOFF S56.75449.12932.791
98GEORGINA W1:24.68351.2161:13.330