SPRINT ROTAX · MQ 2 Gara

CIRCUIT DE L'ENCLOS

Piste Compétition (1192m) — — 11 piloti

Classifica finale

Pos.KartPilotaNaz.S1S2S3Ultimo giroMiglior giroDistaccoIntervalloGiri
119ALO2522.3917.5116.9656.87955.992Tour 11
21REMI S.22.3017.5117.0356.85656.2090.318
311KEKE7022.4117.5816.6256.61756.3310.656
42FLORENT DEMESMAY22.3917.5916.5856.57456.4602.025
515RAFIKY22.6017.8516.7857.24456.3877.323
69AURELVIII22.8317.7216.9057.46257.05611.076
77LOÏC KARTING22.8018.1617.1358.10457.26114.324
816MOMO22.6718.2217.1558.05657.10514.483
95CARLO S22.4817.7616.7757.02857.02814.631
1010MANU D23.0617.8916.9757.93956.23146.582
1120ALVI757.28756.4521 Tour