KFT SPRINT CAT3 & JR · COURSE 3 Course⏱ 12 min

Karting des Fagnes

LOCATION (1366m) — — 26 pilotes

Classement d'arrivée

Pos.KartPiloteNat.S1S2S3Dernier tourMeilleur tourÉcartIntervalleTours
132JR - TOBIAS Schwieren53.60753.425Tour 17
220JR - BOURGEOIS Clément54.00253.8384.7834.783
325JR - GAETANO Riccobene54.43654.04210.0675.284
424JR - HEBETTE Nolan54.33654.19413.4723.405
528JR - DECENDRE Pol55.12954.22216.1602.688
622JR - SURKIJN Émilien55.04854.37716.3430.183
723JR - LALLEMAND Lohan54.90154.18416.4030.060
827JR - GOLARD Emy54.80654.14216.6080.205
929JR - MOUSTIER Isaac54.77754.25922.6566.048
1031JR - GOLOS Liam55.06454.80824.7812.125
1130JR - MASSEGLIA Noa55.08254.81427.5412.760
1234JR - KRUKOWSKI Savana55.23754.67828.6971.156
136LAMOLINE Giuseppe53.56253.56231.2822.585
144KOCH Ethan53.57253.57231.5480.266
158KOKKEN Kilian54.07353.86135.3013.753
161PIETTE Arthur54.08853.91135.6230.322
1733JR - MEUNIER Mathys54.54254.43537.8212.198
1812JACQUES Dorian54.29054.16440.9123.091
1910VOLCKAERTS Kyle55.46854.31943.1772.265
202DE VILLE DE GOYET Mattys54.91953.97343.2620.085
2111DE CRAWHEZ Theodore55.46453.85643.4520.190
223VAN DOOSSELAER Julius55.36154.6591 Tour1 Tour
235LOGRILLO Vito Giacomo55.49054.6672.1042.104
249DE CRAWHEZ Elise55.03855.0385.6213.517
257DE CRAWHEZ Raymond56.78456.39551.00345.382
2621JR - DAVIDE Scarpone1:02.49258.4461:01.18210.179