Triple Sprint de la Bastille · Course 1 Course⏱ 11 min

KART ESCALE

Circuit Kart Escale (706m) — — 7 pilotes

Classement d'arrivée

Pos.KartPiloteNat.S1S2S3Dernier tourMeilleur tourÉcartIntervalleTours
119ALEXIS41.92241.398Tour 15
218ALEEX42.42641.9068.3678.367
324KSTL6342.88341.80811.9063.539
420LEIAKUZA42.53541.91412.7030.797
526GRÉGORY B.44.15241.93414.1091.406
621YANN D.43.07442.39119.1095.000
715BAPT1042.74642.48919.1870.078