GP Or VANTALON · Pré Finale Course⏱ 15 min

KART ESCALE

Circuit Kart Escale (706m) — — 10 pilotes

Classement d'arrivée

Pos.KartPiloteNat.S1S2S3Dernier tourMeilleur tourÉcartIntervalleTours
132CLEMENT44.04743.980Tour 14
238TITOUAN45.02844.4928.3568.356
333GASPARD44.86344.6449.3010.945
434MAEL R44.86344.86315.3366.035
545MAEL V46.16045.09417.9422.606
635BASTIEN46.03645.59822.8254.883
736PAUL44.94244.94223.1490.324
840HUGO46.15245.17632.8019.652
931YANIS46.19146.19135.6642.863
1043ENZO46.30846.3081 Tour1 Tour