Rookie Race · Finale Course⏱ 25 min

First Kart 'Inn - FKI

KART TRACK — — 16 pilotes

Classement d'arrivée

Pos.KartPiloteNat.S1S2S3Dernier tourMeilleur tourÉcartIntervalleTours
111LIONEL PIRAUX50.50947.902Ronde 2424
220MIRAS E.50.90747.0256.7956.79524
318XANDER EV.50.11447.9067.9401.14524
413DAVID R.54.18546.68827.60919.66924
53RICHARD A.53.38448.27232.6004.99124
65GABRIEL T.53.70447.26133.4380.83824
74STEPHEN E.52.56548.06133.7210.28324
816PEDRO A.52.53147.95541.5157.79424
99JAROD C.52.77848.4851 Ronde1 Ronde23
1019RYAN R.53.86847.8591 Ronde2.26823
111DIMITRI V.52.20548.8531 Ronde10.21723
126SAMUEL B.54.96448.7581 Ronde0.90223
1317WOUTER V.57.01648.9271 Ronde20.65823
1410AXL V.53.72650.0521 Ronde4.63723
157MARIO D.53.02749.1501 Ronde0.41723
1615DAVID SCANU55.26349.6002 Rondes1 Ronde22