KFT Sprint 2026 Classe 2 · Course 3 Carrera⏱ 7 min

Karting des Fagnes

LOCATION (1366m) — — 23 pilotos

Clasificación final

Pos.KartPilotoNac.S1S2S3Última vueltaMejor vueltaDif.IntervaloVueltas
114DECAMPS Milan55.70854.108Tour 13
220DE VILLE DE GOYET Mattys55.64554.2800.5820.582
323KOKKEN Kilian56.65354.2000.7360.154
411MARIA Salvatore56.35354.0920.8950.159
519GHIDI Ludwig55.60654.4054.2513.356
62DECAMPS Rony55.64054.2844.5340.283
74GALICHET Geoffroy54.75754.4126.4881.954
812RICCARDI Noah54.54054.5108.0071.519
913LEMMENS Simon54.68454.3089.7311.724
109WARNIER Nicolas56.31654.42513.1913.460
116GIA Luca55.50054.54213.6100.419
1216DURIEUX Marc57.46154.54613.7570.147
1321MASSART Julien55.33254.36513.9910.234
1417LIBERT Louis56.91754.56114.4070.416
158ANDRE Kevin55.60354.46814.7620.355
1610PINEUX Arnaud55.86754.43014.8200.058
1722DI TIMOTEO Jeremy58.38254.36315.0010.181
185MEBUS Milko55.24654.79117.1432.142
193ISTASSE Loan55.25154.78317.5310.388
207DE STEFANO Romeo56.00355.34924.7667.235
2115COGGHE Roman56.51755.61732.7317.965
2218LOGRILLO Vito Giacomo57.37255.22038.5835.852
231ROBAUX Gregory54.67254.5681 Tour1 Tour