GRAND PRIX 30 MINUTES · Finale Carrera⏱ 11 min

KARTHORS

Piste karting (800m) — — 18 pilotos

Clasificación final

Pos.KartPilotoNac.S1S2S3Última vueltaMejor vueltaDif.IntervaloVueltas
112LOULOU LE FOU45.40344.382Tour 14
218PILOU2345.12144.8704.300
310JEAN RACONTE44.88544.8214.809
416SHARK3145.70845.13210.503
59KILI45.65845.54615.933
62HERMESS46.67145.39517.832
76GABIBOU48.50245.60819.296
87LOLO7746.63245.70919.626
915LE H46.18445.98920.237
105GUPP46.27645.83920.710
1117OUASIS47.76946.24831.317
121RAFAEL_S47.61545.93131.489
133THOMAS46.70346.38040.427
144BENJAMIN47.09046.40441.208
1511LENITA46.91346.01145.590
1619NICOLAS MARSON47.81947.0141 Tour
1714JOHAN48.47247.78318.208
188JONAS49.34046.9992 Tours