Rookie Race · Finale Carrera⏱ 25 min

First Kart 'Inn - FKI

KART TRACK — — 15 pilotos

Clasificación final

Pos.KartPilotoNac.S1S2S3Última vueltaMejor vueltaDif.IntervaloVueltas
110MIRAS E.50.17345.615Ronde 2424
29LIONEL PIRAUX50.06946.4393.8063.80624
33ALEXANDER DR.49.96546.1804.3140.50824
415JELLE D.50.41546.28220.75016.43624
519SAMUEL B.51.55446.53725.6854.93524
65CLÉMENT I.51.22546.32032.5616.87624
716FABIO DE WOLF51.51247.78137.8805.31924
81STEPHEN E.52.06747.43639.4481.56824
913RYAN R.53.01347.03945.4566.00824
104JAROD C.51.86447.23247.2091.75324
116LEANDRO SCANU52.85948.1491 Ronde1 Ronde23
127AXL V.55.48147.9261 Ronde16.38423
1311VERHOEVE K.56.03351.0612 Rondes1 Ronde22
1417TANGUY C.
1518WOUTER V.