GP RACE 2 · Heat 1 Carrera⏱ 13 min

ELK Motorsport

Elk Motorsport (1150m) — — 10 pilotos

Clasificación final

Pos.KartPilotoNac.S1S2S3Última vueltaMejor vueltaDif.IntervaloVueltas
11DARREN EA.45.20945.209Lap 12
23ANDY HARR53.10547.65230.312
32BEN WHE52.01348.41734.437
48ELLIS EL50.27550.2751 Lap
54FREDDIE MO54.37252.3713.759
66MUSADDIQ KA53.96051.7985.504
77LOGAN WR51.40951.0865.766
89RICHARD BE52.96150.6237.679
910TOM WAK52.12151.8958.508
105STEVE CHERRY54.58052.24115.628