ROOKIE · Finale Carrera⏱ 20 min

Circuito di Siena

Pista Noleggio (1037m) — — 22 pilotos

Clasificación final

Pos.KartPilotoNac.S1S2S3Última vueltaMejor vueltaDif.IntervaloVueltas
119MATTEO GALIENI57.55456.036Giro 20
220ALESSANDRO SERRA 0256.66456.4373.825
316GIACOMO CECCHI56.59056.2437.844
429PAOLO POZZO57.54356.35211.321
510GUIDO BENASSAI57.64457.01126.547
626MATTEO SETTECASE58.88757.09827.637
715FRANCESCO CESERI58.46157.29327.731
830ALESSANDRO SERRA 1057.89457.21930.582
927FEDERICO LUCANI57.09356.41430.625
1024NICOLA DA VALLE59.25857.11032.340
1111ANTON BARANOV57.49657.22232.825
1225NICCOLÒ CALABRESE57.37157.01236.075
1313MATTEO MILLOTTI ROCCANTI57.36057.16440.821
1417UDVAR DAVID57.58257.52743.700
1521GABRIEL LANZA58.98457.09348.641
1622PIERPAOLO APUZZO57.93457.84050.106
1712MOHAMAD ABU ADAS58.34857.30855.981
1814GIOELE STELLATI57.93757.93756.430
1928ELIA VIGNALI57.68757.0121 Giro
209ANDREA CONTI1:01.25457.72235.114
2118ANDREA CRIMI57.69557.60635.840
2223SAVERIO STRUPENI1:00.24259.9021:11.918