SENS ESPACES KARTING — Results & archive

All recorded sessions and standings for SENS ESPACES KARTING.

Hall of Fame — best laps

#LapHolder
152.273GUÉRARD Martin
252.321JEANNOTIN Grégoire
352.406RAKOTOSAMIMANANA Harinjiva
452.422DELUBAC Baptiste
552.485MAKHLOUF Nasser
652.496LAFFEACH Jules
752.523RUEFF Jason
852.539MOREIRA Rafael Filipe
952.613BERMUDEZ Dilan
1052.711BELTRAMELLI Viny
Reset

LESEUR / ROUSSEY · FINALE GR.2Race⏱ 17 min

Piste 1100m — — 8 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
111LOIC58.48056.985Tour 1111
212LAURENT59.29757.2005.30111
318PATRICK1:00.23857.2895.70711
416FABIEN56.48956.4897.61811
520FABRICE58.64958.64921.99311
65RENAUD59.18057.86322.89111
78PAT1:04.1371:01.38356.01611
86ANGELIQUE1:05.4811:03.6061 Tour10

View race details →

LESEUR / ROUSSEY · FINALE GR.1Race⏱ 20 min

Piste 1100m — — 9 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
111FLORIAN55.42254.320Tour 1111
212THEO55.11354.8645.78511
38VALENTIN56.86355.73019.40611
416LOGAN56.19555.57428.22211
520ALBAN56.46555.95729.37511
66ALEXIS56.57855.64929.86711
714TASSIN55.16454.78931.53911
85TIBO57.30856.11743.85111
918ANTOINE57.09456.3831 Tour10

View race details →

LESEUR / ROUSSEY · COURSE 1 GR.2Race

Piste 1100m — — 8 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
116FABIEN1:03.94656.883Tour 1111
211LOIC59.62557.3865.17511
312LAURENT59.58658.3445.89811
418PATRICK59.44557.7156.30011
55RENAUD1:01.23458.43021.23811
620FABRICE1:02.68059.75027.91811
76ANGELIQUE1:10.3871:07.2071 Tour10
88PAT3:52.3951:01.3283 Tours8

View race details →

LESEUR / ROUSSEY · COURSE 1 GR.1Race

Piste 1100m — — 9 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
111FLORIAN54.74654.219Tour 1111
212THEO56.17254.5598.33211
315TASSIN56.32854.95715.17611
48VALENTIN56.03955.46518.16411
55TIBO56.70356.62929.73411
620ALBAN56.85256.55830.67211
718ANTOINE56.23856.23832.03111
816LOGAN56.41055.62933.78911
96ALEXIS57.19256.76637.01611

View race details →

CSE LECLERC VARENNES · COURSE D'ENDURANCERace

Piste 1100m — — 11 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
117BRISEURS DE REVE1:03.9771:03.856Tour 107107
26SDSV1:05.0071:04.5701 Tour105
37MONSTER1:05.8481:04.6103 Tours104
414FRESH & FURIOUS1:05.1961:04.2384 Tours103
53LES FAUCHEURS1:15.9961:05.9457 Tours100
65LES PILOTES DU BACK OFFICE1:07.5501:06.9378 Tours99
713MARIOL KART1:11.9761:06.5709 Tours98
82BVP GANG1:12.6411:07.3874.96198
912ESPACE Q1:13.4841:05.90210 Tours97
104LES FUSEES DU RAYON1:07.9141:07.23013 Tours94
1110THRAAL1:08.4181:06.5867.31394

View race details →

FPIA · FINALE 2Race

Piste 1100m — — 10 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
114JF1:04.7151:03.844Tour 2020
213JO1:04.9771:03.8204.33220
310ROD1:05.4451:03.9104.53120
412KIZOU1:04.7301:04.1874.66420
56BRUNO1:04.6561:04.1805.34020
65GREGOS1:05.4761:03.9846.41020
717QEEN1:05.6801:04.63717.03520
87THIERRY1:05.5621:04.29617.20320
92NICO1:06.1061:05.62955.00420
104OSCAR1:10.7231:08.1531 Tour19

View race details →

FREE DRIVERS · FINALE 2Race⏱ 2 min

Piste 1100m — — 12 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
112LE ZEBRE54.01253.355Tour 1212
21JEANNOT54.05953.8833.20312
35TERMINATOR54.43453.6915.20712
420MIC MIC54.29753.6957.13312
511CAX54.33653.5007.53112
618EL GATO56.77754.0319.70312
715DOUDOU55.00454.71516.24612
817ROBY ONE54.97754.23116.53912
914KING55.65254.98439.98412
1016BATHIEU56.19955.46540.68312
118MADRI59.19155.2971 Tour11
1210SPEEDY55.54354.70330.59811

View race details →

FREE DRIVERS · FINALE 1Race⏱ 23 min

Piste 1100m — — 12 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
116EL GATO53.68853.281Tour 1212
215JEANNOT53.63753.6375.12112
35MIC MIC53.07053.0706.57412
411KING54.28553.5079.57412
518LE ZEBRE54.10653.85910.71912
620ROBY ONE54.55154.41019.10912
78DOUDOU54.57854.36820.08613
812MADRI55.25454.41022.45312
917BATHIEU55.43855.43835.30112
1010TERMINATOR54.13354.1331 Tour7
111SPEEDY54.62954.2264 Tours7
1214CAX54.20054.2005 Tours7

View race details →

FPIA · FINALE 1Race

Piste 1100m — — 10 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
12ROD1:04.3831:03.964Tour 1919
214GREGOS1:04.2191:04.1210.31319
34BRUNO1:04.7651:03.8910.78519
417JO1:05.4611:04.4299.70719
57KIZOU1:04.8481:04.4889.89919
612THIERRY1:05.7221:04.54311.03519
71QEEN1:06.9181:05.61733.07119
86OSCAR1:06.6531:05.85536.30919
95JF1:30.1951:04.70038.29719
1016NICO1:06.7971:05.52349.36019

View race details →

FREE DRIVERS · COURSE 2Race⏱ 24 min

Piste 1100m — — 12 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
120JEANNOT53.47353.067Tour 1212
25EL GATO53.21152.9260.89112
317LE ZEBRE53.81353.0904.55512
415MIC MIC53.96153.4425.23812
519CAX55.24354.01610.23112
61KING54.26253.99313.08212
714MADRI54.53154.53123.23812
816ROBY ONE54.33554.30924.98411
98SPEEDY1:03.05454.73145.40212
1011BATHIEU56.31755.9892 Tours10
1112DOUDOU1:21.7781:21.77810 Tours1
1218TERMINATOR1:21.9731:21.97311 Tours1

View race details →

FREE DRIVERS · COURSE 1Race⏱ 4 min

Piste 1100m — — 12 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
112EL GATO53.36452.828Tour 124
217TERMINATOR53.21553.1846.6684
320LE ZEBRE53.66053.2426.8434
419JEANNOT54.80153.4429.7074
58MIC MIC53.74653.5279.7654
614SPEEDY54.50853.87914.2934
75KING54.48453.94916.0154
811ROBY ONE54.60153.80116.7264
918DOUDOU54.61354.12120.5784
101CAX54.85154.44927.8474
1115BATHIEU56.70755.12541.6565
1216MADRI55.13355.13344.4655

View race details →

AF KARTING BY JAUSSAUD EVENTS · FINALE BRace

Piste 1100m — — 16 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
11JOLY Florence55.36354.867Tour 1313
22FORGNONE Christian55.89554.7971.86813
320RIONDEL Hubert55.02054.7813.78213
417SAUVAGE Eric55.23855.2388.31713
519JLC. CLERIMA Jean-Louis55.41855.1148.64913
616PETER Guillaume55.58255.44912.19613
711PEREIRA BARREIRO Frederic56.40254.86713.18013
89BELLANGER Pascal56.12154.45813.34413
918HUGO FERREIRA56.40755.31715.99313
1012GONSARD Hervé56.66855.71516.08313
1115JOLY Thomas56.05055.83616.37913
1210JEAN-LUC HERREYRE56.56655.69517.30113
135TOM M57.26255.94517.32513
148EVAN HERIX56.90655.52421.71113
156FISCHER Francois58.12557.25452.65313
1614François SCHMELTZ1:08.69958.0081 Tour12

View race details →

AF KARTING BY JAUSSAUD EVENTS · FINALE ARace⏱ 8 min

Piste 1100m — — 16 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
111PETER Jean Philippe53.66453.515Tour 1313
219DE MOULOR Arnaud54.12153.7623.33213
312WITTMAYER Alexandre55.48854.39911.81613
416JARDIN Théophile55.34854.30911.90213
517BRUNOT Vladimir54.27454.05812.13313
69JAUSSAUD Eric54.36754.14513.37513
72ZAKOWETZ Lukas54.60554.55514.69113
814LEGERON Christophe54.46154.28915.41013
920CARRARA Nicolas54.62954.39816.99213
108BRUNOT Olivier55.00054.54718.27313
1118MANENT Louis55.42654.88318.82013
121PICHON Eric55.86354.61322.74213
1310BELLEC Mathieu55.14154.71122.92613
145LELLOUCHE Cyrille55.53654.91824.42613
1515RABEARIVELO Evan56.00054.81325.67913
166MAGNAUDEIX Thierry55.34354.93325.93313

View race details →

AF KARTING BY JAUSSAUD EVENTS · COURSE 2 GR.2Race

Piste 1100m — — 16 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
19MAGNAUDEIX Thierry54.39054.187Tour 1313
21JAUSSAUD Eric54.74254.5471.41013
36PICHON Eric56.14554.99710.25813
410BELLEC Mathieu56.05954.98010.50413
514PETER Guillaume56.10254.55110.56313
618RIONDEL Hubert56.21954.97711.04313
720TOM M55.37555.19215.67613
816JEAN-LUC HERREYRE55.91055.30920.41013
911JLC. CLERIMA Jean-Louis56.55154.33222.35213
102JOLY Thomas56.00855.81322.60613
1115PEREIRA BARREIRO Frederic56.52755.73823.36713
1212BELLANGER Pascal57.75855.58624.23113
1317HUGO FERREIRA56.90255.01225.28913
1419EVAN HERIX56.40655.66832.49213
158FISCHER Francois57.73957.04641.51613
164François SCHMELTZ1:01.5901:00.4691 Tour12

View race details →

AF KARTING BY JAUSSAUD EVENTS · COURSE 2 GR.1Race⏱ 1 min

Piste 1100m — — 16 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
118DE MOULOR Arnaud54.52354.121Tour 1313
212JARDIN Théophile54.69654.4966.72713
316PETER Jean Philippe55.12854.5637.49213
44WITTMAYER Alexandre55.03954.6219.02013
511RABEARIVELO Evan54.27854.0479.31713
620MANENT Louis55.32054.75810.83613
719CARRARA Nicolas54.98454.34710.91813
815LEGERON Christophe55.23554.67211.94213
917ZAKOWETZ Lukas56.12154.41412.88313
109BRUNOT Olivier56.40654.33613.47313
1114LELLOUCHE Cyrille55.19154.63715.42213
126JOLY Florence55.12955.12921.14513
131GONSARD Hervé56.11755.01922.99213
148FORGNONE Christian55.24254.84033.46513
1510BRUNOT Vladimir55.28554.8641 Tour12
162SAUVAGE Eric56.04355.25835.91012

View race details →

AF KARTING BY JAUSSAUD EVENTS · COURSE 1 GR.2Race

Piste 1100m — — 16 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
110BRUNOT Olivier55.46555.180Tour 1312
22GONSARD Hervé56.87955.2467.02013
34ZAKOWETZ Lukas56.64855.1797.03513
415FORGNONE Christian58.03955.4888.64113
55BELLANGER Pascal56.94555.4579.53513
68JLC. CLERIMA Jean-Louis58.34854.9619.65313
719RIONDEL Hubert56.70355.0049.65313
81HUGO FERREIRA57.64155.09710.34413
96PETER Guillaume55.97255.00810.45713
1014PEREIRA BARREIRO Frederic57.02355.14010.63713
1116JOLY Thomas56.60555.90616.87113
1217TOM M54.71154.71118.87513
1318EVAN HERIX56.01956.01921.66013
1420FISCHER Francois57.46956.86338.26613
1512François SCHMELTZ1:01.2821:00.2421 Tour12
167JEAN-LUC HERREYRE57.57055.7776 Tours6

View race details →

AF KARTING BY JAUSSAUD EVENTS · COURSE 1 GR.1Race

Piste 1100m — — 16 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
117WITTMAYER Alexandre54.10253.660Tour 1313
27DE MOULOR Arnaud54.33253.7662.73813
311LEGERON Christophe54.73053.8719.28113
48JOLY Florence56.03154.03110.11713
519JARDIN Théophile55.80954.10610.22313
618PETER Jean Philippe54.93754.31611.77313
76MANENT Louis55.13354.39112.28113
814BRUNOT Vladimir54.72754.21914.08213
916LELLOUCHE Cyrille55.24354.57819.22313
101SAUVAGE Eric55.37854.87120.10113
1110RABEARIVELO Evan55.59054.86820.53511
124CARRARA Nicolas55.25854.85621.59813
1320BELLEC Mathieu55.42654.70722.58613
1412JAUSSAUD Eric55.60955.11023.74613
155MAGNAUDEIX Thierry55.84055.29726.12113
1615PICHON Eric55.91855.06230.27313

View race details →

INTERSECTIONS 2026 · ENDURANCERace

Piste 1100m — — 10 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
114BRED 254.36354.363Tour 4412
22CA SPORT55.42953.7075.10144
310KART DIF55.47754.0905.34444
44IGN54.45354.19515.18744
516BRED 154.50054.34825.18344
613CFF55.57054.10940.87144
75EDF55.98954.98146.09444
812BPCE 155.09454.7541 Tour43
915BPCE 255.44955.03933.94943
109BPCE IT1:03.00054.98512 Tours31

View race details →

INTERSECTIONS 2026 · COURSE 2Race

Piste 1100m — — 10 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
120CA SPORT54.47353.703Tour 2222
215IGN54.25853.7426.41422
312BRED 254.72653.6997.18322
45BRED 154.19154.0318.51922
516EDF55.71154.87926.10522
62CFF55.96555.20736.48822
710BPCE 156.75455.19941.53922
84BPCE 258.22355.85556.63722
99KART DIF53.67253.6721 Tour10
1013BPCE IT1:04.3441:01.6725 Tours17

View race details →

INTERSECTIONS 2026 · COURSE 1Race

Piste 1100m — — 10 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
110CFF54.39053.914Tour 2221
24KART DIF54.70754.2501.87522
316IGN55.03154.3684.63322
47EDF55.12554.5639.45722
515CA SPORT54.28954.1219.76622
620BPCE 154.79754.58211.79322
713BRED 155.03154.78912.39522
812BPCE IT55.51254.82830.56322
95BRED 258.07055.90644.53122
102BPCE 257.29355.62144.77422

View race details →