SENS ESPACES KARTING — Results & archive

All recorded sessions and standings for SENS ESPACES KARTING.

Hall of Fame — best laps

#LapHolder
152.273GUÉRARD Martin
252.321JEANNOTIN Grégoire
352.406RAKOTOSAMIMANANA Harinjiva
452.422DELUBAC Baptiste
552.485MAKHLOUF Nasser
652.496LAFFEACH Jules
752.523RUEFF Jason
852.539MOREIRA Rafael Filipe
952.613BERMUDEZ Dilan
1052.711BELTRAMELLI Viny

LESEUR / ROUSSEY · FINALE GR.2Race⏱ 17 min

Piste 1100m — — 8 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
111LOIC58.48056.985Tour 1111
212LAURENT59.29757.2005.30111
318PATRICK1:00.23857.2895.70711
416FABIEN56.48956.4897.61811
520FABRICE58.64958.64921.99311
65RENAUD59.18057.86322.89111
78PAT1:04.1371:01.38356.01611
86ANGELIQUE1:05.4811:03.6061 Tour10

View race details →

LESEUR / ROUSSEY · FINALE GR.1Race⏱ 20 min

Piste 1100m — — 9 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
111FLORIAN55.42254.320Tour 1111
212THEO55.11354.8645.78511
38VALENTIN56.86355.73019.40611
416LOGAN56.19555.57428.22211
520ALBAN56.46555.95729.37511
66ALEXIS56.57855.64929.86711
714TASSIN55.16454.78931.53911
85TIBO57.30856.11743.85111
918ANTOINE57.09456.3831 Tour10

View race details →

LESEUR / ROUSSEY · COURSE 1 GR.2Race

Piste 1100m — — 8 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
116FABIEN1:03.94656.883Tour 1111
211LOIC59.62557.3865.17511
312LAURENT59.58658.3445.89811
418PATRICK59.44557.7156.30011
55RENAUD1:01.23458.43021.23811
620FABRICE1:02.68059.75027.91811
76ANGELIQUE1:10.3871:07.2071 Tour10
88PAT3:52.3951:01.3283 Tours8

View race details →

LESEUR / ROUSSEY · COURSE 1 GR.1Race

Piste 1100m — — 9 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
111FLORIAN54.74654.219Tour 1111
212THEO56.17254.5598.33211
315TASSIN56.32854.95715.17611
48VALENTIN56.03955.46518.16411
55TIBO56.70356.62929.73411
620ALBAN56.85256.55830.67211
718ANTOINE56.23856.23832.03111
816LOGAN56.41055.62933.78911
96ALEXIS57.19256.76637.01611

View race details →

CSE LECLERC VARENNES · COURSE D'ENDURANCERace

Piste 1100m — — 11 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
117BRISEURS DE REVE1:03.9771:03.856Tour 107107
26SDSV1:05.0071:04.5701 Tour105
37MONSTER1:05.8481:04.6103 Tours104
414FRESH & FURIOUS1:05.1961:04.2384 Tours103
53LES FAUCHEURS1:15.9961:05.9457 Tours100
65LES PILOTES DU BACK OFFICE1:07.5501:06.9378 Tours99
713MARIOL KART1:11.9761:06.5709 Tours98
82BVP GANG1:12.6411:07.3874.96198
912ESPACE Q1:13.4841:05.90210 Tours97
104LES FUSEES DU RAYON1:07.9141:07.23013 Tours94
1110THRAAL1:08.4181:06.5867.31394

View race details →

FPIA · FINALE 2Race

Piste 1100m — — 10 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
114JF1:04.7151:03.844Tour 2020
213JO1:04.9771:03.8204.33220
310ROD1:05.4451:03.9104.53120
412KIZOU1:04.7301:04.1874.66420
56BRUNO1:04.6561:04.1805.34020
65GREGOS1:05.4761:03.9846.41020
717QEEN1:05.6801:04.63717.03520
87THIERRY1:05.5621:04.29617.20320
92NICO1:06.1061:05.62955.00420
104OSCAR1:10.7231:08.1531 Tour19

View race details →

FREE DRIVERS · FINALE 2Race⏱ 2 min

Piste 1100m — — 12 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
112LE ZEBRE54.01253.355Tour 1212
21JEANNOT54.05953.8833.20312
35TERMINATOR54.43453.6915.20712
420MIC MIC54.29753.6957.13312
511CAX54.33653.5007.53112
618EL GATO56.77754.0319.70312
715DOUDOU55.00454.71516.24612
817ROBY ONE54.97754.23116.53912
914KING55.65254.98439.98412
1016BATHIEU56.19955.46540.68312
118MADRI59.19155.2971 Tour11
1210SPEEDY55.54354.70330.59811

View race details →

FREE DRIVERS · FINALE 1Race⏱ 23 min

Piste 1100m — — 12 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
116EL GATO53.68853.281Tour 1212
215JEANNOT53.63753.6375.12112
35MIC MIC53.07053.0706.57412
411KING54.28553.5079.57412
518LE ZEBRE54.10653.85910.71912
620ROBY ONE54.55154.41019.10912
78DOUDOU54.57854.36820.08613
812MADRI55.25454.41022.45312
917BATHIEU55.43855.43835.30112
1010TERMINATOR54.13354.1331 Tour7
111SPEEDY54.62954.2264 Tours7
1214CAX54.20054.2005 Tours7

View race details →

FPIA · FINALE 1Race

Piste 1100m — — 10 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
12ROD1:04.3831:03.964Tour 1919
214GREGOS1:04.2191:04.1210.31319
34BRUNO1:04.7651:03.8910.78519
417JO1:05.4611:04.4299.70719
57KIZOU1:04.8481:04.4889.89919
612THIERRY1:05.7221:04.54311.03519
71QEEN1:06.9181:05.61733.07119
86OSCAR1:06.6531:05.85536.30919
95JF1:30.1951:04.70038.29719
1016NICO1:06.7971:05.52349.36019

View race details →

FREE DRIVERS · COURSE 2Race⏱ 24 min

Piste 1100m — — 12 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
120JEANNOT53.47353.067Tour 1212
25EL GATO53.21152.9260.89112
317LE ZEBRE53.81353.0904.55512
415MIC MIC53.96153.4425.23812
519CAX55.24354.01610.23112
61KING54.26253.99313.08212
714MADRI54.53154.53123.23812
816ROBY ONE54.33554.30924.98411
98SPEEDY1:03.05454.73145.40212
1011BATHIEU56.31755.9892 Tours10
1112DOUDOU1:21.7781:21.77810 Tours1
1218TERMINATOR1:21.9731:21.97311 Tours1

View race details →

FREE DRIVERS · COURSE 1Race⏱ 4 min

Piste 1100m — — 12 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
112EL GATO53.36452.828Tour 124
217TERMINATOR53.21553.1846.6684
320LE ZEBRE53.66053.2426.8434
419JEANNOT54.80153.4429.7074
58MIC MIC53.74653.5279.7654
614SPEEDY54.50853.87914.2934
75KING54.48453.94916.0154
811ROBY ONE54.60153.80116.7264
918DOUDOU54.61354.12120.5784
101CAX54.85154.44927.8474
1115BATHIEU56.70755.12541.6565
1216MADRI55.13355.13344.4655

View race details →

Evénement · FINALE GR.2Race⏱ 10 min

Piste 850m — — 10 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
13CANDICE54.56254.293Tour 1010
27JEAN-JO55.08354.5287.36010
35CHRISTIAN54.98554.7197.93410
412NICOLAS55.38354.4498.55910
513FABIEN56.87956.27735.24210
610CÉDRIC57.01956.75443.41010
72OLIVIER57.88756.57550.22710
86PASCAL1:00.31758.6991 Tour9
914AURÉLIE / LUDIVINE1:04.8991:04.89935.5319
1017PIERRE

View race details →

Evénement · FINALE GR.1Race⏱ 16 min

Piste 850m — — 10 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
112GABRIEL54.32053.668Tour 1010
26ARNAUD55.15353.5161.23110
310LOLO54.71953.7391.39510
413ALEXANDRE54.00753.8051.52710
517LÉO54.62954.0752.79710
67MARTIAL54.37154.1133.02010
75ULYSSE58.47654.05910.70310
82FLORIAN55.33654.90214.30110
93MAX56.44154.86433.79310
1014MATTHIAS54.69554.69533.94910

View race details →

Evénement · QUALIFICATION 2 GR.2Race⏱ 10 min

Piste 850m — — 10 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
117PIERRE
13CANDICE54.75454.422Tour 1010
27JEAN-JO54.74254.7428.17610
312NICOLAS55.10954.8729.71110
45CHRISTIAN56.14954.96510.15710
510CÉDRIC58.00856.31727.77410
613FABIEN57.29357.29337.60610
72OLIVIER58.98857.12541.93010
86PASCAL59.35257.55547.80910
914AURÉLIE / LUDIVINE1:12.2071:10.4962 Tours8

View race details →

Evénement · QUALIFICATION 2 GR.1Race⏱ 17 min

Piste 850m — — 10 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
15ULYSSE54.12953.844Tour 1010
210LOLO54.26253.8640.98810
36ARNAUD53.92653.9261.75810
412GABRIEL54.18454.0394.71910
513ALEXANDRE54.30154.1848.50410
617LÉO55.58654.1849.38310
73MAX54.15353.85110.04310
814MATTHIAS54.96154.53512.52310
97MARTIAL54.62254.28115.96910
102FLORIAN55.65255.52040.11710

View race details →

Evénement · QUALIFICATION 1 GR.2Race⏱ 10 min

Piste 850m — — 10 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
13CANDICE55.62154.563Tour 1010
25CHRISTIAN55.13754.6882.42610
312NICOLAS55.26255.26229.14110
44CÉDRIC57.89156.96431.64110
51PIERRE59.26554.7664.4809
67JEAN-JO55.50055.01155.4459
76PASCAL58.86757.5901 Tour9
82OLIVIER1:00.15258.9775.8959
913FABIEN59.78257.0436.1539
1014AURÉLIE / LUDIVINE1:01.14559.1108

View race details →

Evénement · QUALIFICATION 1 GR.1Race⏱ 10 min

Piste 850m — — 10 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
15ULYSSE53.98053.746Tour 1010
26ARNAUD54.60254.2156.30510
317LÉO54.51654.1649.50810
412GABRIEL54.07954.0799.65310
54LOLO55.19654.41111.64910
67MARTIAL54.63754.50013.75410
71ALEXANDRE54.75854.44514.43010
83MAX54.61054.61014.81310
914MATTHIAS55.19954.29715.72710
102FLORIAN1:10.30555.23149.36410

View race details →

SOUCY WORLD CUP 2026 - 8 · COURSE 3 GR.2Race⏱ 11 min

Piste 850m — — 15 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
110ROSIER Pierre53.27453.043Tour 1212
22ROUY Mathis54.45354.05512.17512
35LEMÉE Benoit54.17253.38713.80812
47JOUANNET Aurélien54.04754.04714.38212
53FARRUGIA Paul53.99253.99214.82412
614DESCHAMPS Arthur53.91853.69915.82012
717JO55.02054.12523.39812
811COCO55.05554.78923.73012
91Malo Kurbetz55.52755.05828.79212
104Protostar54.80854.52430.29612
1113STAN55.57455.05934.35112
1216TRISTANI Cedric56.36355.14934.94512
136GIRAULT Gabriel55.75055.28135.44112
1412MELINE LEGRAND54.97754.40638.25012
1520LA COUSINE DE COCO57.19657.1961 Tour11

View race details →

SOUCY WORLD CUP 2026 - 8 · COURSE 3 GR.1Race⏱ 11 min

Piste 850m — — 15 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
15RUEFF Jason52.71552.613Tour 1212
26GUÉRARD Martin52.68352.6640.35112
312MOREIRA Rafael Filipe52.90252.7034.14812
42MAKHLOUF Nasser53.56652.7114.59712
51BERMUDEZ Dilan53.26652.8605.65612
613RAKOTOSAMIMANANA Harinjiva53.58652.67612.78112
74LEGRAND Enola53.46553.41014.45312
814COMBE Johann53.11752.94914.80012
97LGRD Leandre54.07053.28516.92112
103CASTAGNO Teolan54.02053.40617.36312
1117ANDRÉ Pierre53.59853.59822.57812
1210MASQUELET ELMS ELI53.81353.54723.02712
1311JEANNOTIN Grégoire53.86353.77323.36312
1420NANKOO Kevin54.77854.32830.94912
1516DELUBAC Baptiste53.67953.65344.01111

View race details →

SOUCY WORLD CUP 2026 - 8 · COURSE 2 GR.2Race⏱ 11 min

Piste 850m — — 15 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
15ROSIER Pierre53.35253.289Tour 1212
24DESCHAMPS Arthur53.93853.7666.78512
313ROUY Mathis54.07153.75310.20712
414JOUANNET Aurélien54.69953.89913.29312
57FARRUGIA Paul54.90354.28116.37512
61COCO54.07854.07817.64812
73LEMÉE Benoit56.89854.23420.35112
86JO55.15655.15626.44912
916Protostar54.19654.10927.34412
1012STAN55.94955.15631.34712
1117GIRAULT Gabriel55.92255.12933.60912
1220MELINE LEGRAND56.76555.57838.89012
1310TRISTANI Cedric57.29755.0631 Tour11
1411LA COUSINE DE COCO1:00.47357.9544.30511
152Malo Kurbetz56.03955.21534.19511

View race details →