PRIMO KARTING

Live timing & results

11°CRain in 16 h

Location : ST-PETERSBURG, Russia

Indoor

http://www.primokarting.ru

Recent sessions

PRIMO GARA · Final BRace⏱ 7 min

Karting track (360m) — — 8 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
111НИКИТИН ЛЕВ28.17326.032Lap 2014
22MIKI28.34826.2537.43114
319LIZAKK28.25226.7207.90515
414SELEZNIOFF28.37126.10711.55714
53SHINSILAXX29.19727.22412.08414
65POLKA2528.93126.65625.27314
79MONKEY•D•LUFFY28.23226.53727.19814
87АЛЁНАА29.50627.4341 Lap13

View race details →

BMWORC KARTING CUP · Final ARace⏱ 20 min

Karting track (360m) — — 10 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
19DMITRY KUKSENKO27.64625.367Lap 3028
211DAB7827.88225.7055.01128
36ANDRACER27.70025.7245.69528
47BASH🐌28.02026.00410.26427
512ALEXEY KRYLOV28.01926.24711.83328
62KOBRA_1328.22526.04613.02524
714DOTZA26.47226.23213.49029
83FRAGBOY28.14926.04519.06329
919PAVEL-DRIVE28.32626.14219.58529
101ШЕПЕЛЕВ АНДРЕЙ28.58825.97023.20428

View race details →

BMWORC KARTING CUP · Final BRace⏱ 20 min

Karting track (360m) — — 9 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
19DENISENKO26.03325.839Lap 3028
219ДАН28.22026.37311.59527
311IGO1328.14726.02611.97928
43VENDA28.25826.26216.24928
52CAMANDANTE28.79926.39719.31128
67BUKASS_SASHA28.54226.26023.20527
71YURIY KRYLOV28.47926.51723.84729
86EVGENJK28.89126.45224.84229
912KUPTCOV28.39226.35027.45424

View race details →

BMWORC KARTING CUP · Final CRace⏱ 22 min

Karting track (360m) — — 9 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
119VITALYCHI28.76526.231Lap 3028
21KUPTCOVA28.34626.5725.00824
312BELOFF BMWORC28.26826.2945.96728
411ВЕБЕР8028.40926.4856.67528
56AUTOSBOR28.42026.1457.08929
63DAB_LYA28.60226.52411.82329
72ERIHNORTHERN28.62426.65113.59829
87VALERICSON28.89826.39215.39825
914MIHA_X528.80027.56116.84229

View race details →

BMWORC KARTING CUP · Final DRace⏱ 1 min

Karting track (360m) — — 9 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
19VALKIR28.66626.491Lap 3028
23MIHEY28.49526.6791.20328
312LEV13228.77926.1366.76228
419ALEXMOUSE28.95726.32611.81523
511SPUMA29.98627.11515.48225
67ADAMRUS28.91227.09816.92028
714OLGA_1992_SLUSAR28.93827.00117.98525
81ANDY_AK29.13926.57621.50829
92MISHELE30.56627.5633 Laps28

View race details →

PRIMO GARA · Final CRace⏱ 16 min

Karting track (360m) — — 6 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
119ГОНЩИК ИЗ ПРОВИНЦИИ28.54926.501Lap 2019
211ELIZAVETA1228.37826.0413.01919
39KIRILL NAZAROV28.40626.3645.04219
43SHINSILAXX28.94926.3716.40819
52FINNIST1328.72828.5319.62619
612MONKEY•D•LUFFY30.92927.4901 Lap18

View race details →

PRIMO GARA · Final BRace

Karting track (360m) — — 6 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
119НИКИТИН ЛЕВ26.07426.074Lap 2019
22EGOR LUTS28.03527.8902.47519
33ITSDARIA26.35226.3524.68519
49MIKI29.15126.55413.49619
512ARISHA66629.11527.11013.89519
611MARATOV1CH28.55828.06416.02619

View race details →

PRIMO GARA · Final ARace⏱ 10 min

Karting track (360m) — — 7 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
12LIZA201027.88525.655Lap 2019
219ANDRACER27.89126.5711.56519
310AGKIRILL28.06425.9725.63319
49ОВЕРЧЕНКО ИВАН27.99725.9406.22719
53OKUROK128.62226.13910.63619
612BM1PKANT28.62728.45919.94719
711GRIGORIY DZYUBA28.47426.30220.41319

View race details →

PRIMO GARA · Final ARace⏱ 18 min

Karting track (360m) — — 8 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
19TWG29.10126.301Lap 2019
210ЗЛАТА С.28.93726.4583.22519
34ДЕМИДОВ ИВАН29.10525.8444.22619
45ПЕРФАРАТОР26.95326.9535.19019
52BM1PKANT28.97826.1387.44319
66OKUROK129.14926.2659.12019
719AGKIRILL1:03.57227.8161 Lap18
811РЕМИЗОВ ИЛЬЯ28.28028.28013 Laps6

View race details →

PRIMO GARA · Final BRace⏱ 17 min

Karting track (360m) — — 9 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
14MARATOV1CH28.41827.562Lap 2019
211GRIGORIY DZYUBA28.22326.6652.96919
319ГОНЩИК ИЗ ПРОВИНЦИИ28.75826.47211.01219
46SELEZNIOFF28.90527.72912.67219
53MIK128.99926.59619.74519
610SHINSILAXX27.19827.19824.89718
72FINNIST1328.99427.58625.36718
85PISECH29.30727.5811 Lap18
99MARINO444KA45.51526.73217.13417

View race details →