Circuit International d'Aigues-Vives

Live timing & results

Location : Aigues-Vives, France

Outdoor

Recent sessions

Senior · FinaleRace

Circuit International d'Aigues-Vives - 1.402 km — — 36 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
1605BARBE M.FRA55.297
2627RIVALS M.FRA55.5592.277
3632MAINIER E.FRA55.5723.239
4621BENECCHI G.FRA55.7418.219
5606GERDIL G.FRA55.65613.324
6654FAGOT REVURAT T.FRA55.81215.964
7604FOUCHER L.FRA55.84021.165
8630HUGON G.FRA55.96821.175
9625CAZAUBON A.FRA55.96922.233
10669VILLE N.FRA55.95622.774
11697PIQUION H.FRA56.11123.075
12677SPENGLER B.FRA56.16623.371
13608MAUGAIN G.FRA55.87524.165
14651DIONIS K.FRA55.95727.152
15615SOULIER J.FRA56.02928.044
16645DIAZ A.FRA55.71229.021
17660ORTOLANI E.FRA55.96330.179
18616LORIETTE L.FRA56.33230.284
19602GUILLOTEAU T.FRA56.32530.536
20682LAMBERT-ROME E.FRA56.43731.764
21667SCHNEIDER G.FRA56.66433.240
22617BARBE A.FRA56.59640.588
23619NOUGUEYREDE C.FRA55.55541.323
24650BATHEDOU A.FRA56.6271 Tour
25634POLICAND T.FRA56.4915 Tours
26626BOUJAREL T.FRA56.53410 Tours
27603GUYONNET V.FRA56.02616 Tours
28612MATRULLO B.FRA56.80717 Tours
29623DE WIT F.FRA1:04.22520 Tours
30607BOUVIER Y.FRA1:00.49820 Tours
31624COMYN L.FRA1:00.40321 Tours
32610BOYER A.FRA1:02.60621 Tours
33618LAFITTE L.FRA1:02.52621 Tours
34614CASTROVILLARI V.FRA1:03.23121 Tours
35659HENRIOT T.FRA1:03.82721 Tours
36622FARGERE I.FRA1:05.01821 Tours

View race details →

S125 · FinaleRace

Circuit International d'Aigues-Vives - 1.402 km — — 18 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
125GIRARDET A.FRA54.043
221MATRULLO B.FRA53.8080.184
312DUPUY J-R.FRA54.1050.628
48PIQUION H.FRA54.1321.051
514CLERET L.FRA54.2062.138
67SILLITTI V.FRA54.1435.207
76BOYER M.FRA54.1985.455
810MESPOULEDE R.FRA54.3756.824
93GOURGEON A.FRA54.3007.013
109KUSSMAUL L.FRA54.2887.423
1138DUSSOLIET N.FRA54.4618.533
1211BOURGUET L.FRA54.3679.002
1351HORNUNG P.LUX54.52113.243
144ANSADE-JULIEN N.FRA54.88217.968
152CASTRO J.FRA54.90118.213
1634GOT E.FRA54.0081 Tour
1745FONTAINE F-D.FRA54.4756 Tours
185GROTTOLI Q.FRA54.4916 Tours

View race details →

Mini 60 · FinaleRace

Circuit International d'Aigues-Vives - 1.402 km — — 36 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
1548CHECH J.FRA-
2564THIEBAULT N.FRA-
3543SY N.FRA-
4526DE OLIVEIRA S.FRA-
5512DUSSART P.FRA-
6517BORDANOVA A.FRA-
7544LOUIS-JEAN R.FRA-
8550ZERBONIA G.FRA-
9510PONTAIS A.FRA-
10594SEPTIER J.FRA-
11516PAUCHOT DI TOMMASO V.FRA-
12536BASTIDE M.FRA-
13545MERESSE E.FRA-
14556POINSOT R.FRA-
15527VIGION N.FRA-
16541MIDALI G.FRA-
17546PEROU E.FRA-
18558MOJON S.FRA-
19518BALDI T.FRA-
20561BALOCHE L.FRA-
21539FRONTIER O.FRA-
22511ROSSI M.FRA-
23538CAMBON M.FRA-
24524HARANG L.FRA-
25522LOLLIER E.FRA-
26531NOTHIAS J.FRA-
27535SALAMANCA L.FRA-
28553BOYER T.FRA-
29587BENDJEDIA N.FRA-
30509BON M.FRA-
31552VASSALO T.FRA-
32579VILLENEUVE A.FRA-
33588CENTAZZO G.FRA-
34540RITALY LAMIDÉ L.FRA-
35513GUESDON L.FRA-
36533MENGUAL L.FRA-

View race details →

S125 · Super MancheRace⏱ 20 min

Circuit International d'Aigues-Vives - 1.402 km — — 18 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
125GIRARDET A.FRA54.887
234GOT E.FRA55.0273.341
321MATRULLO B.FRA55.1514.301
445FONTAINE F-D.FRA55.0584.304
59KUSSMAUL L.FRA54.6944.624
610MESPOULEDE R.FRA54.9435.287
714CLERET L.FRA54.9675.581
88PIQUION H.FRA55.0997.801
912DUPUY J-R.FRA55.1278.277
103GOURGEON A.FRA55.12610.222
1111BOURGUET L.FRA55.28611.167
122CASTRO J.FRA54.53315.290
137SILLITTI V.FRA55.54117.193
145GROTTOLI Q.FRA55.10817.714
1551HORNUNG P.LUX55.8652 Tours
166BOYER M.FRA55.2967 Tours
174ANSADE-JULIEN N.FRA56.47310 Tours
1838DUSSOLIET N.FRA56.24711 Tours

View race details →

Mini 60 · Super Manche CRace⏱ 19 min

Circuit International d'Aigues-Vives - 1.402 km — — 23 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
1526DE OLIVEIRA S.FRA1:03.527
2517BORDANOVA A.FRA1:03.6270.671
3544LOUIS-JEAN R.FRA1:03.6871.280
4512DUSSART P.FRA1:03.7222.949
5556POINSOT R.FRA1:03.7894.106
6558MOJON S.FRA1:03.6764.220
7522LOLLIER E.FRA1:03.7326.179
8513GUESDON L.FRA1:03.86511.175
9553BOYER T.FRA1:04.19212.116
10597WALLET G.FRA1:04.29316.460
11508LAFILLE S.FRA1:04.61218.555
12534BAADECHE I.FRA1:04.51720.032
13509BON M.FRA1:04.69020.136
14507LECOINTE M.FRA1:04.96225.205
15504FLAHAUT J.FRA1:04.78525.291
16562HARDUIN R.FRA1:04.3597 Tours
17535SALAMANCA L.FRA1:04.1279 Tours
18567PUPPO A.FRA1:04.6169 Tours
19521LAMARCHE L.FRA1:04.7539 Tours
20588CENTAZZO G.FRA1:06.31611 Tours
21530MUSUMECI A.FRA1:06.67112 Tours
22547GURTNER D.FRA13 Tours
23542RODRIGUES M.FRA13 Tours

View race details →

Senior · Super Manche BRace⏱ 21 min

Circuit International d'Aigues-Vives - 1.402 km — — 20 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
1607BOUVIER Y.FRA55.027
2605BARBE M.FRA54.9740.288
3624COMYN L.FRA55.2022.319
4654FAGOT REVURAT T.FRA55.2844.812
5669VILLE N.FRA55.3085.091
6610BOYER A.FRA55.2155.342
7667SCHNEIDER G.FRA55.4707.110
8677SPENGLER B.FRA55.5078.509
9622FARGERE I.FRA55.4239.116
10602GUILLOTEAU T.FRA55.56911.417
11659HENRIOT T.FRA55.27511.606
12651DIONIS K.FRA55.34211.880
13630HUGON G.FRA55.60712.264
14617BARBE A.FRA55.60412.694
15615SOULIER J.FRA55.53812.762
16633GORGUES M.FRA55.48313.579
17628BORT J.FRA55.67915.500
18621BENECCHI G.FRA55.5209 Tours
19620DISCHAMP M.FRA55.3969 Tours
20609PLAPANA E.FRA56.04514 Tours

View race details →

Mini 60 · Super Manche BRace⏱ 19 min

Circuit International d'Aigues-Vives - 1.402 km — — 23 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
1564THIEBAULT N.FRA1:03.617
2545MERESSE E.FRA1:03.5250.122
3550ZERBONIA G.FRA1:03.7011.009
4518BALDI T.FRA1:03.6571.806
5524HARANG L.FRA1:03.7262.203
6527VIGION N.FRA1:03.7243.465
7511ROSSI M.FRA1:03.7713.907
8531NOTHIAS J.FRA1:03.7204.222
9546PEROU E.FRA1:03.6904.450
10574JANIN T.FRA1:03.7775.386
11552VASSALO T.FRA1:03.7955.633
12528MARQUET V.MON1:03.8316.694
13516PAUCHOT DI TOMMASO V.FRA1:03.9716.997
14533MENGUAL L.FRA1:03.6487.331
15514MONTFERME M.FRA1:04.1009.552
16529BERGER T.FRA1:04.02813.091
17563SAUTER L.FRA1:04.23313.326
18549ETOURNEAU N.FRA1:04.47724.187
19589DELBAR G.FRA1:05.16633.715
20555MARTINEZ T.FRA1:04.9439 Tours
21505MESPOULEDE M.FRA1:04.97211 Tours
22538CAMBON M.FRA13 Tours
23519DELORME A.FRA13 Tours

View race details →

Master - Gent · Super MancheRace⏱ 21 min

Circuit International d'Aigues-Vives - 1.402 km — — 27 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
1704DELCUROU A.FRA56.532
2703LEBOURG J.FRA56.6082.914
3747NAPOLITANO G.FRA56.5733.205
4754ROMERO P.FRA56.4483.399
5706POUS G.FRA56.2813.668
6711CHAPON E.FRA56.3454.645
7764AYMARD F.FRA56.4975.327
8779LEYERS G.LUX56.4805.592
9758HUGUET J.FRA56.4566.681
10757RIMMAUDO G.FRA56.5899.395
11776MAGNONI R.LUX56.64811.246
12769CRUCHET J.FRA56.73813.299
13763GHARBI S.FRA56.87516.751
14717RIVIERE D.FRA57.19322.227
15709FRAGALE M.FRA57.39922.422
16752WAGNER J-M.FRA57.16425.497
17719OLIVAN H.FRA57.23026.203
18705MARGUERITIN C.FRA58.03834.070
19777JAMET E.FRA58.82049.098
20760ANDRES S.FRA56.4775 Tours
21756RIVALS F.FRA57.1587 Tours
22710CELIER A.FRA57.79411 Tours
23739LARIVE M.FRA57.85413 Tours
24799OSTIER F.FRA56.94414 Tours
25702JEAN BAPTISTE V.FRA17 Tours
26788ROCA J.FRA17 Tours
27759MONTANDRAUD P.FRA17 Tours

View race details →

Mini 60 · Super Manche ARace⏱ 20 min

Circuit International d'Aigues-Vives - 1.402 km — — 24 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
1543SY N.FRA1:03.571
2548CHECH J.FRA1:03.5180.127
3510PONTAIS A.FRA1:03.3770.329
4536BASTIDE M.FRA1:03.3240.408
5541MIDALI G.FRA1:03.7592.640
6594SEPTIER J.FRA1:03.8414.752
7561BALOCHE L.FRA1:03.7855.032
8539FRONTIER O.FRA1:03.8125.244
9540RITALY LAMIDÉ L.FRA1:03.8786.100
10577HEURTIER N.FRANon partant
10579VILLENEUVE A.FRA1:03.5916.359
11587BENDJEDIA N.FRA1:04.1008.148
12502PRIN L.FRA1:03.7838.188
13537BALBIANO N.FRA1:03.8738.270
14566TAPIA ̀.FRA1:03.97710.808
15560PONTAIS E.FRA1:03.86511.513
16523SANTOT R.FRA1:04.08211.738
17520ERMISSE R.FRA1:03.94628.013
18554LABRUE N.FRA1:04.31628.708
19525REDOUTÉ L.FRA1:04.62832.000
20551CRISTINI L.FRA1:04.24539.941
21503BROUT S.FRA2:05.37212 Tours
22506GALLON H.FRA13 Tours
23532DE AMORIM G.FRA13 Tours

View race details →

Senior · Super Manche ARace⏱ 1h18

Circuit International d'Aigues-Vives - 1.402 km — — 20 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
1627RIVALS M.FRA55.485
2606GERDIL G.FRA55.5473.875
3619NOUGUEYREDE C.FRA55.5014.618
4603GUYONNET V.FRA55.5615.949
5697PIQUION H.FRA55.8466.081
6623DE WIT F.FRA55.5976.302
7608MAUGAIN G.FRA55.6196.491
8625CAZAUBON A.FRA55.5336.678
9634POLICAND T.FRA55.9169.075
10650BATHEDOU A.FRA55.97510.715
11614CASTROVILLARI V.FRA55.89810.959
12612MATRULLO B.FRA55.83611.786
13618LAFITTE L.FRA55.78511.939
14616LORIETTE L.FRA55.80912.139
15626BOUJAREL T.FRA56.05813.023
16682LAMBERT-ROME E.FRA56.49516.217
17632MAINIER E.FRA55.5421 Tour
18604FOUCHER L.FRA55.9514 Tours
19645DIAZ A.FRA57.63411 Tours
20660ORTOLANI E.FRA17 Tours

View race details →