Grand Prix F1 · FINALE 2 Course⏱ 16 min

SOLOGNE KARTING

Piste Nord (980m) — — 7 pilotes

Classement d'arrivée

Pos.KartPiloteNat.S1S2S3Dernier tourMeilleur tourÉcartIntervalleTours
116FRED52.46551.992Tour 12
23MATTHIEU52.30051.9770.156
319LUDO54.72752.3249.012
414DAVID53.84452.97613.383
520FANNY54.42953.44215.281
62JEAN-MARC55.00054.21131.028
78MARC55.42153.96531.531