SuperFinale C Adulte Course⏱ 14 min

SAINTES KARTING

Piste Karting (700m) — — 18 pilotes

Classement d'arrivée

Pos.KartPiloteNat.S1S2S3Dernier tourMeilleur tourÉcartIntervalleTours
138MAEL DAUBORD53.62153.379Tour 15
215PATRICK MAZIERE53.46953.4690.412
314PASCAL SALCEDO53.52053.5201.011
428MAGALI LELY53.34753.3472.012
531HERVÉ DI STEFANO53.34053.3172.855
612MICKAEL BAUDET54.94753.7069.201
736ELIDE GATISSOU55.11854.1469.823
834YOHAN DELVAL54.69053.91713.999
922ANTHONY VALANCEAU54.59153.82514.238
1033PHILIPPE FERRAND55.46653.51514.660
1132LUCAS BONNEAU56.51254.63134.154
1225CORENTIN RICHÉ57.68955.20934.947
1326NICOLAS SEIGNEUR56.13454.86535.343
1417THOMAS ANGEVIN55.69455.00735.911
1524AMAYA DEFILIPPI57.01856.26747.507
1616QUENTIN CARPENTIER57.08555.47647.914
1711MAVRICK GAYOT55.36555.06351.764
1837LUCAS JOUBERT55.88354.53052.591