GP 30 · Manche 2 Course⏱ 11 min

MKRACING

Piste Karting (815m) — — 9 pilotes

Classement d'arrivée

Pos.KartPiloteNat.S1S2S3Dernier tourMeilleur tourÉcartIntervalleTours
110SEVEN UP46.48446.464Tour 11
26MARVIN46.65146.2780.539
316LENNY46.19446.1946.617
42ROMAIN47.47847.4367.549
58SAMMY46.69246.67113.484
69PIERRE48.01447.58117.887
711FLAVIEN48.11847.78822.954
812THIBAULT49.81449.17127.275
917QUENTIN49.64749.07138.295