GP 30 · Manche 2 Course⏱ 10 min

MKRACING

Piste Karting (815m) — — 8 pilotes

Classement d'arrivée

Pos.KartPiloteNat.S1S2S3Dernier tourMeilleur tourÉcartIntervalleTours
111RUDY46.71246.526Tour 12
31JOCELYN47.20947.0859.368
415MAXIME46.79546.2970.311
410ARNAUD47.62147.37415.881
54FREDDY47.80747.35416.997
613JURGEN47.56147.56118.322
718ZEZETTE48.01647.53819.666
88BENJAMIN48.65248.46924.814