GPRIX SPORT · Finale Course⏱ 12 min

MISANINO - MISANO ADRIATICO

Pista Karting (890m) — — 17 pilotes

Classement d'arrivée

Pos.KartPiloteNat.S1S2S3Dernier tourMeilleur tourÉcartIntervalleTours
19BERTOPOR46.87746.547Giro 1010
21FRENSIS2847.76146.2670.17210
337JEANMARIE47.02246.6640.58210
441GIOVA2347.62546.5752.05410
514RICHI32546.75646.6684.58810
627DOVS47.13347.1335.69610
742SUZZANI47.52446.9856.41510
834CORRY198647.35546.7546.87410
922ANDREASEMPRINI47.31346.7957.23010
103TOMMASO0049.21947.49515.29510
1148FEDERICO R.48.53548.14518.49710
1211PERDENDO47.88347.88319.09210
134NIKOBATTI48.36647.86019.71510
1418ARDI7149.63548.04621.53310
1546JODY S49.88949.57145.14110
1636EDOASR52.31451.9451 Giro9
1731SWIMMER1:09.63150.3161 Giro9