Course 35 Course⏱ 11 min

KARTHORS

Piste karting (800m) — — 9 pilotes

Classement d'arrivée

Pos.KartPiloteNat.S1S2S3Dernier tourMeilleur tourÉcartIntervalleTours
118JACK RUSSELL46.91446.201Tour 13
220CHARLES LE PASCLAIR47.37647.1521.144
38ISACK EN RETARD46.35046.3505.917
417ANTON AU LIT48.00547.76914.533
52LEWIS À MI-TEMPS47.74247.11215.132
64MAX VERSTAPINTE47.07646.86518.689
719FERNANDRO ALONSO48.66547.95625.669
811CLANDONORRIS49.13748.33928.551
916OSCARO.COM50.19749.01036.891