GP Basis · Race 1 Course⏱ 10 min

Kartcentrum Lelystad

Kartcentrum Lelystad (735m) — — 12 pilotes

Classement d'arrivée

Pos.KartPiloteNat.S1S2S3Dernier tourMeilleur tourÉcartIntervalleTours
18LAMPIEKNAKWORST46.10244.440Ronde 11
29WEIJZEN TON45.27944.2680.696
339KOELEWIJN LARS45.48844.0001.478
41DUIJST RAY49.65844.0622.079
526VAN DE GROEP KLAAS44.92944.8022.471
613FRANKENA KOEN48.13944.93818.138
724KOOTSTRA JELLE53.56845.03224.550
827TIMO ZEEMAN47.53447.07925.937
945FABIAN47.52545.82126.215
1037VAN DIERMEN ARJAN47.18546.70228.276
1114ERWIN DE GRAAF47.86145.82529.494
1232KOELEWIJN WILGERT1:08.09145.2201 Ronde