GP Extra · Race 2 Course⏱ 11 min

Kartcentrum Lelystad

Kartcentrum Lelystad (735m) — — 9 pilotes

Classement d'arrivée

Pos.KartPiloteNat.S1S2S3Dernier tourMeilleur tourÉcartIntervalleTours
142NIELS VAN DER WEL45.35243.785Ronde 11
238GERBEN KUIJTEN46.73245.1104.179
339MICHEAL EVORA46.52444.7964.274
41REMMELT VAN DER LAAN46.53944.4534.823
523MART GELDERBLOM45.79845.3179.059
622PATRICK POLS47.29145.54714.331
734VAN BILSEN TYCHO51.54045.94124.810
826ÖMER HARTUC50.52146.57229.652
937PAUL VAN DER HEIDEN1:08.82147.6841 Ronde