SOLO ENDURANCE 1 · Final Course⏱ 21 min

ELK Motorsport

Elk Motorsport (1150m) — — 14 pilotes

Classement d'arrivée

Pos.KartPiloteNat.S1S2S3Dernier tourMeilleur tourÉcartIntervalleTours
13DARREN TI.46.88046.880Lap 23
25COLBY C48.82247.4887.962
31PAUL TA.49.60348.28230.216
44STEVE C49.49447.76338.506
512MARCUS C50.34848.20238.661
69RICHARD BEN.49.52648.19438.972
711SHANE BE.49.72348.06239.607
810MICHAEL H50.36249.01044.985
97BRAD C48.58248.15245.678
102JOHN W52.05849.4241 Lap
116IAN M51.30649.59310.592
1213JIMM YBURRELL53.71553.0752 Laps
1314ALEX R56.55455.7234 Laps
148MALCOLM N1:01.1121:01.1126 Laps