AMATEUR · Finale Course⏱ 20 min

Circuito di Siena

Pista Noleggio (1037m) — — 22 pilotes

Classement d'arrivée

Pos.KartPiloteNat.S1S2S3Dernier tourMeilleur tourÉcartIntervalleTours
122ALEXANDER WIENER56.66056.379Giro 20
218RUBEN TIRINO56.76256.3201.949
314LEONARDO ARZILLI57.92156.4844.636
410DAVIDE FURCHI58.19156.3955.570
520FRANCESCO ERMINI58.83656.4615.676
616MICHELLE NICCOLAI57.94556.2035.816
730MATTEO BERTELLI57.31256.6189.148
817STEFANO MARCHIONNI1:02.84856.26211.797
911EDOARDO SERNESI1:03.10256.63312.828
1027IURI ALLORI1:03.67556.28913.011
1119ELIA TANGANELLI56.58656.48115.015
1228FRANCESCO CHELI57.01156.68317.179
1326GIOVANNI NERI56.68056.50017.422
1424BERNARDO FIGARA57.35957.13220.101
159ALESSANDRO PASQUI57.41857.00421.711
1613ANGELO DE POI57.45757.11823.133
1725CHRISTIAN FARALLI57.24257.13324.000
1815SIMONE DE ROSSI57.60556.76226.312
1923VINCENZO FERRARA57.25057.10230.195
2029ALESSIO SCOLI56.69556.54331.316
2112MARCO GERINI58.63657.22246.179
2221ANDREA PERU56.81256.4611 Giro