GPA 19:00 · Finale Course⏱ 10 min

Circuito di Siena

Pista Noleggio (1037m) — — 15 pilotes

Classement d'arrivée

Pos.KartPiloteNat.S1S2S3Dernier tourMeilleur tourÉcartIntervalleTours
114CRISTIAN BURZI55.98155.981Giro 10
212ENRICO VALLERANI56.00455.7460.644
38RICCARDO ARRIGUCCI58.11056.0162.250
47FABIO LEONINI55.99355.9454.051
52FILIPPO MORANDINI56.86356.6806.402
611MICHELE ARRIGUCCI56.54756.3758.660
713GIOVANNI PECORARO56.94556.94510.535
810CHRISTIAN USAI56.55555.89411.109
96MARCO DEL BASSO57.76656.84312.254
109STEFANO SCALI58.43756.69213.679
113ROBERTO LOMBARDI56.78156.78114.242
125NICCOLÒ ZUCCA58.16056.03914.976
131BARLUZZI MAURO57.37157.13317.988
144FRANCESCO SARACA57.49657.19218.765
1515GEROND TRESCI57.10556.89524.640