GPC 18:30 · Finale Course⏱ 18 min

Circuito di Siena

Pista Noleggio (1037m) — — 8 pilotes

Classement d'arrivée

Pos.KartPiloteNat.S1S2S3Dernier tourMeilleur tourÉcartIntervalleTours
17MICHELE GALLORINI57.34457.036Giro 12
22THOMAS PANARO56.62556.4611.410
34FILIPPO CARBONI57.52757.0083.906
46JACOPO MASETTI59.37158.54322.012
55GABRIELE DELLA LUNGA58.12558.12527.695
61MARCO GORI59.78958.85642.312
73MARCO MAZZANTI59.63359.27853.047
88MANUEL SCARPINI1:10.4221:01.3951 Giro